OCM BOCES Home
Adult Programs
For School Districts
Instructional
Maps To BOCES
Management Services
Student Programs
Code of Conduct
OCM BOCES APPR Information
OCM BOCES Directory
Safety Plan
BOCES Non-Discrimination Policy

Employees
First name Last name Worksite Supervisor Mileage Date
ANGELA ABBOTT NORTH SYRACUSE PRINT SHOP S NICKERSON 36 6/23/2008
WILLIAM ABELES MCEVOY A DERR 19 10/3/2008
JULIE ABRAMS EAST SYR ELEM K KOCH 4 11/1/2009
SUSAN ACKLEY CNYRIC V JACOB 29 9/28/2008
FRANCES ADAMO-CASS NATE PERRY ELEM A ROSSOMANO 5 3/14/2014
MELISSA ADAMS MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 11 10/10/2008
WILLIAM ADAMS CNYRIC J SCOTT 5 4/28/2014
TRACY ADLER SOLVAY MIDDLE B BRIGHAM 40 5/27/2014
LISA AGUAYO (SENF) MC EVOY A DERR 34 9/1/2008
JAMES AIKEN NORTH SYR CENTRAL SD R DILLON 18 8/6/2008
MAUREEN ALIANI STONEHEDGE ELEM K KOCH 15 2/3/2014
BARBARA ALLEN MC EVOY CAMPUS A DERR 17 10/10/2008
CRAIG ALLEN CORTLAND E RENFREW 2 7/9/2013
LARA ALMANSBERGER HOMER HS E RENFREW 1 8/8/2011
ERIN ALTIERI CW BAKER HS B BRIGHAM 4 8/30/2012
BRENDA ANDERSON-THOMAS SOLVAY B BRIGHAM 3 9/2/2009
STEPHEN ANDREWS CNYRIC L WEST 9 10/10/2008
VICTORIA ANDREWS CTC P MAHUNIK 8 9/1/2013
PAUL ANNICHARICO ESM HS A ROSSOMANO 20 9/1/2012
ESTHER ANTHONY CTE M ARIOLA 13 11/12/2008
PATRICIA ANTHONY CTC B COOPER 8 9/1/2011
MARY APPEL KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 5 10/10/2008
MARIE ARIOLA IE HENRY CAMPUS CTE R LESLIE 7 10/10/2008
SHAROD ARMSTRONG O & M R BARTON 5
SUSAN ARNOLD ONONDAGA RD ELEMENTARY A ROSSOMANO 6 6/1/2010
LISA ATWATER CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 7 9/8/2009
KATHLEEN AUGUSTINE-FARNETT CTC A ROSSOMANO 8 11/1/2011
LISA AUSTIN WEST GENESEE CSD B BRIGHAM 22 9/1/2010
MICHAEL AUSTIN CNYRIC R DILLON 10 10/10/2008
SUZANNE AUSTIN HOMER INTERMEDIATE CA DAVIES 1 9/1/2013
DEBORAH AYERS ADMIN BLDG J MANNING 24 10/6/2008
JANE AYERS RODAX V JACOB 21 9/13/2010
RAFAT AZAD PARK HILL SCHOOL J SCOTT 7 7/1/2014
SAMUEL AZRIA CTE M ARIOLA 9
BARBARA BABBETT MCEVOY B FLYNN 10 11/1/2010
LINDA BACON HENRY CAMPUS BLDG D J WISNIEWSKI 10 12/17/2008
LISA BAGOZZI STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 8 10/1/2011
KRISTIE BAJUS-FAWWAZ NYS FAIRGOUNDS-SUNSHINE HORSES P GROME 8 4/29/2014
LISA BAKER CTC B COOPER 21 9/4/2012
TODD BAKER CNYRIC J SCOTT 17 6/27/2013
DEBORAH BALCOURT STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY B BRIGHAM 1 10/10/2008
LAUREN BALDWIN KASSON ROAD J DARMODY LATHAM 23 9/2/2009
FRANCENE BALL CTE HENRY M ARIOLA 13 10/10/2008
MARYROSE BALLONI BAKER HS K KOCH 1 9/3/2013
DENISE BALLOU SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 9 9/1/2004
LINDA BANACH CTC J WILSON 3 9/1/2010
BRIAN BANGSON CTC BETH COOPER 4 9/1/2011
TREVOR BARBANO CTC P MAHUNIK 12 6/4/2008
RICHARD BARBER MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 28 4/6/2009
JILL BARBUTI MCEVOY L RENEY 25 6/5/2008
MARCIA BARDEN MC EVOY CAMPUS A DERR 4 6/17/2008
ANN M BARLOW STONE HEDGE ELEMENTARY 4 7/7/2009
MARK BARNES HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 10 11/13/2009
MARSHALL BARON RIC J SCOTT 9 2/1/2010
CATHERINE BARRETT CHILDREN'S VILLAGE L HORTON-COOK 5 3/8/2009
BONNIE BARRINGTON CTC L COOK 18 2/27/2012
MICHELLE BARRINGTON ADMIN - HENRY A ROSSOMANO 14 9/1/2012
ERIN BARTENSTEIN FE SMITH-Cortland E RENFREW 43 9/20/2010
RICHARD BARTON HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 3 10/16/2008
ADAM S BAUCHNER RODAX L RADICELLO 64 1/3/2012
JAMES BAY PORTER ELEMENTARY J WILSON 7 6/2/2008
MARY BEACH KASSON RD J PAYETTE 35 10/10/2008
BRIAN H BEALER WEST GENESEE HS E RENFREW 4 7/11/2013
LEONILDE BEALS RODAX 7 T ROSADO-BARRINGER 8 12/20/2010
MARY ANN BEATTIE RODAX 7 M MANN 5 10/10/2008
MARTHA BECK MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 1 10/10/2008
JOSH BECKER FM HIGH SCHOOL L CHIESA 24 12/12/2011
CHRISTINE BECRAFT CORTLAND ALT. G BELANGER 20 10/10/2008
JACLYN BEEBE MINOA ELEM B BRIGHAM 1 4/8/2013
GRETCHEN BELANGER 250 PORT WATSON ST CORTLAND K CLARK 41 7/30/2012
ALYSSA BELL CTC J PAYETTE 12 7/7/2009
JOHN BELL CNYRIC (HELP DESK) R DILLON 15 10/10/2008
SANDRA BELL (TUORI) GREEN HILLS P GROME 32 11/15/2012
BERNADETTE BELTON HOMER INTERM CA DAVIES 1 3/11/2013
ARTHUR BENDER CEDAR STREET J WILSON 4 9/1/2011
JAMES BENDER MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 35 10/10/2008
CRYSTOL BENEDICT MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 11 10/10/2008
JEREMY BENEDICT MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 10 10/10/2000
LISA BENEDICT MCEVOY L CARTER 17 10/4/2013
CRAIG BENSON CHITTENANGO CSD D DAIGNAULT 124 9/1/2013
JEFFREY BERGER J-E MIDDLE J SCOTT 22 5/31/2014
KIMBERLY BERGER CTC A ROSSOMANO 2 10/10/2008
JUDY BERLEW MC EVOY CAMPUS A DERR 8 10/10/2008
ERWIN BERRIER ALT HOMEBOUND R PERRY 8 11/17/2008
PATRICIA BERRY ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 15 10/6/2008
PATRICIA BERTHOD TOPS R HANSEN 8 3/1/2011
MARIANNE BERTINI CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 3 9/8/2009
CHRISTOPHER BESAW CNYRIC J GRAHMN 10 7/1/2012
COOPER BETH N SYR JHS K KOCH 21 11/7/2011
MARLENE BEYERS ONONDOGA NATION SCHOOL S SAYA 6 10/10/2008
DIANE BILECKI CTC L BENEY 2 9/13/2010
GREGORY BILODEAU CINCINNATUS SCHOOL W SWIFT 0 10/22/2008
TROY BILODEAU MCGRAW HS D AYERS 0 2/3/2014
BRET BILYEU MCEVOY L CARTER 1 1/6/2014
SARA BIRCH MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 32 10/10/2008
ERIKA BIRD CHILDRENS VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 10 9/1/2010
CHERYL BIRKMIER SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 6 9/7/2010
DAWN BISHOP TULLY CSD L CARTER 3 9/3/2013
MELANIE BISHOP STONE HEDGE ELEM A. ROSSOMANO 20 9/13/2013
KAREN BISSONETTE CTC L HORTON COOK 9 11/1/2012
KAREN BISSONETTE CTC L HORTON COOK 9 4/1/2009
LINDA M BITLER GRIMSHAW ELEM J WILSON 3 11/1/2010
JEFFREY BLAKE WEEDSPORT HIGH J SCOTT 27 7/7/2014
BONITA BLANDING CHITTENANGO HS L LUKE 8 7/1/2012
NANCY BLOCK MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 3 10/10/2008
KRISTINE BLUMER KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 5 10/10/2008
KRISTEN BOBBETTE HOMER HS CA DAVIES 19 9/1/2011
SCOTT BOLSTER CTE M ARIOLA 25 10/10/2008
TINA BOOTS CNYRIC L DEFOREST 17 9/23/2013
CATHRINE BOVEE OCM BOCES SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 11 12/1/2001
MARY BRADY CNYRIC W HEPPELER 14 9/19/2008
JEANNE BRAINARD HENRY CAMPUS BLDG D J WISNIEWSKI 16 12/17/2008
KRISTIN BRANGMAN CTC P MAHUNIK 10 10/10/2008
MICHAEL BRANNIGAN ONONDAGA NATION SCHOOL S SAYA 22 9/1/2011
JILL BRAUN PARK HILL A ROSSOMANO 15 9/11/2012
JUDY BRECHBIEL CORTLAND M REAGAN 10 2/28/2010
MICHAEL BREED CORTLAND HS E RENFREW 2 7/19/2013
NORAH BREINDEL ONONDAGA RD ELEM A ROSSOMANO 22 9/1/2011
JAMIE BRENEMAN HOMER HS C DAVIES 15 9/1/2011
CYNTHIA BRETSCHNEIDER ONON NATION SCHOOL K KOCH 12 9/1/2009
DANIELLE BRIGGS MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 23 6/1/2005
DIANE BRIGGS MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 4 7/6/2010
BARBARA BRIGHAM ST CECILIAS K KOCH 5 9/1/2012
SUE BRIGHAM CTE M ARIOLA 7 10/10/2008
ANTOINETTE BROWN CNYRIC L WEST 11 10/10/2008
CONNOR BROWN HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 11 3/25/2014
COURTNEY BROWN MCEVOY E FLYNN 3 9/17/2009
E. HELEN BROWN MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 2 10/10/2008
LINDA BROWN RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 15 8/4/2008
LISA BROWN MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 4 10/29/2010
STEPHEN BROWN CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 2 10/10/2008
STEPHEN BROWN CORTLAND HS E RENFREW 2 7/1/2013
ELIZABETH A BRYANT CTC K KOCH 13 4/4/2011
JOHN BUCCI MOTT RD ELEMENTARY K KOCH 1 1/25/2010
WENDY BUCK CTC B PARROTT 3 4/1/2009
VERONICA BUDELMANN CTC P MAHUNICK 13 5/21/2012
LAUREN BUERKLE ALLEN ROAD ELEM A ROSSOMANO 15 1/2/2012
MARCIA BULGER MCEVOY A DERR 2 6/23/2008
JOYCE BULOW SOLVAY HS J WILSON 2 6/3/2008
CARRIE BUNCE CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL K THURSTON 1 9/28/2008
CASSANDRA BURCH KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 6 8/24/2009
GARY BURDICK DERUYTER CSD E RENFREW 3 9/1/2011
MAJORIE E BURKE MCEVOY B FLYNN 15 11/1/2010
MELANIE BURKE CNYRIC L WEST 10 10/10/2008
JANE BURKHEAD ONON CO DEPT OF CORRECTIONS M UKLEYA 6 5/1/2014
RENEE M BURNETT CAZ CSD E RENFREW 11 8/24/2012
JEROME BURNS SOUTHERN CAYUGA CSD R DILLON 20 6/1/2008
MICHAEL BURNS CNYRIC R DILLION 18 7/14/2011
MARY BURZYNSKI CTE M ARIOLA 13 10/10/2008
SIOBHAN BUSSONE KASSON RD. B BRIGHAM 4 9/1/2009
MEGHAN BUTLER SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 5 9/6/2011
LESLIE BYRNES SPLIT ROCK ELEMENTARY A ROSSOMANO 14 9/1/2013
JEANETTE BYRON MC EVOY CAMPUS A DERR 25 9/7/2008
MICHAEL BYRON ONONDAGA ROAD B BRIGHAM 1 10/5/2012
MICHAEL BYRON ST CECILIAS B BRIGHAM 5 10/1/2012
KEVIN CAFARARO CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL S SAYA 3 10/10/2008
NICHOLAS CAIELLO LGP CTC J FLOOD 16 8/14/2008
TERESA CAIN MC EVOY CAMPUS I SCHAFF 12 10/10/2008
BETH CAIZZI WEST GENESEE HS E RENFREW 1 7/1/2013
MICHAEL CALLAHAN RODAX L WEST 4 5/21/2001
CATHERINE CAMARDELLO HENRY CAMPUS BLDG D J WISNIEWSKI 25 12/22/2008
THOMAS CAMARDELLO CENTRAL RECIEVING J WISNIEWSKI 25 5/13/2010
SUSAN CAMILLE RODAX 7 J DZIKOWSKI 4 8/4/2008
KAREN CAMINITI CTC LIVERPOOL B PARROTT 35 10/10/2008
ANDREW CAMP CNYRIC R DILLON 45 10/10/2008
SHARON CAMPBELL PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH M UKLEYA 2 10/10/2008
ROBERT CANORRO HENRY A M ARIOLA 6 10/10/2008
JAMES CAPONE ALT HOMEBOUND S DUFFY 5 12/15/2008
NEAL CAPONE CNYRIC D DEJOHN 8 10/10/2008
BEVERLY CARACCI MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 15 9/1/2010
GREGORY CAREY MAINTENANCE BLDG J WISNIEWSKI 15 10/7/2008
WENDY CAREY CTE M ARIOLA 14 10/10/2008
TAYLOR CARMICHEL STARS ALT. HS M TAROLLI 11 9/1/2012
JANE P CARROLL HENRY CAMPUS K SAYERS 9 10/2/2013
LORI CARROLL HENRY CAMPUS J SCOTT 68 1/1/2013
PEGGY CARROLL CNYRIC V JACOB 3 8/4/2008
LISA- MAIRE CARTER MCEVOY K CLARK 45 9/1/2013
PATRICIA CARY CNYRIC L WEST 27 10/7/2013
ALYSSA CASCIANO HENRY BLDG A M ARIOLA 2 4/4/2012
BARBARA CASE CNYRIC L DEFOREST 51 7/20/2012
DANIEL CASE SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 10 10/10/2008
LAURIE CASE CTC-SP ED K KOCH 4 2/1/2010
MARY CASE RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 8 9/1/2010
LAWRENCE CASEY CTC M UKLEYA 10 10/25/2013
JESSICA CASUL HENRY CAMPUS B BRIGHAM 2 11/28/2011
BARBARA CAVARETTA DONOVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL L RADICELLO 3 9/1/2009
CYNTHIA CERIO ADMIN BLDG D HILL 6 1/13/2013
KERI CERIO CTC S SAYA 12 5/11/2011
LISA CHAJKOWSKI OCM BOCES BLDG A M ARIOLA 6 10/10/2008
NANCY CHAPPELL CTC M UKLEYA 8 10/10/2008
PAMYRE A CHARRON CTC P MAHAUNIK 9 9/1/2006
LISA CHASE ADMINISTRATION S KERSHNER 2 6/1/2010
MICHELE CHASE CTC A ROSSOMANO 25 10/1/2001
SCOTT CHASE CTC J WISNIEWSKI 4 10/15/2008
JQBAL CHAUDHRY LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 15 9/11/2009
MICHAEL CHEKAN CNYRIC M BRADY 11 5/28/2009
JOHN CHIERCHIO MC EVOY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 3 1/1/2004
LAUREL CHIESA FM HIGH SCHOOL R POLLARD 2 1/1/2014
VALERIE CHRISTIAN CHILDREN VILLAGE K THURSTON 5 8/21/2008
BETH CHURCH RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 12 9/13/2010
KATHLEEN CIARPELLI LONGBRANCH ELEM B BRIGHAM 4 9/5/2013
DAVE CIRILLO ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 7 10/10/2008
KEVIN CLAPP CNYRIC R DILLON 37 9/1/2013
DOROTHY CLARK CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 12 9/1/2010
JANET CLARK CTE M ARIOLA 28 7/24/2010
JASON CLARK CNYRIC R LEO 20 3/1/2012
KAREN CLARK CORTL. ALT. SCHOOL C VIGGIANO 31 8/19/2008
MITCHELL CLARK SCIENCE CENTER ELAINA RENFREW 1 11/27/2013
RAY CLARK CTC J FLOOD 17 9/28/2010
TERRI A CLARK CNYRIC L WEST 12 4/29/2013
TRACIE CLARK 701 WOODS RD SOLVAY J WILSON 11 9/1/2004
TAMMY CLARKE LAFAYETTE HS K KOCH 22 9/1/2013
JAIME CLEVELAND CHILDREN'S VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 11 10/21/2013
THOMAS CLIFFORD CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL S SAYA 1 8/1/2009
AMANDA CLINE MCEVOY L HORTON COOK 4 1/30/2012
JUSTIN COBB MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 5 9/1/2005
JESSICA COHEN ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING 7 8/4/2008
KELLY COLABELLO ESM HS A ROSSOMANO 6 9/1/2013
CHRISTINE COLASURDO MC EVOY E RENFREW 1 10/10/2008
JUDITH COLES SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 13 5/3/2011
CHRSTINE COLOMBO SPLIT ROCK ELEM. A. ROSSOMANO 9 9/1/2013
ROBERT COLOWACKI CNYRIC R DILLON 10 10/15/2008
THOMAS COMER PORT BRYON CSD R DILLON 29 10/14/2008
BRENDA COMOLLI HOMER HS C DAVIES 22 9/1/2011
LORRAINE CONGER MC EVOY CENTER R HANSEN 13 10/14/2008
MICHAEL CONNERS SKANEATELES HIGH J SCOTT 29 7/7/2014
CINDY CONNORS CNS JR HS B BRIGHAM 8 7/1/2013
CYNTHIA CONNORS CNS JR HS R GRUND 8 7/1/2013
DAVID CONNORS KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 15 9/8/2009
CARRIE CONTENTO CTC B COOPER 40 9/1/2011
LAURIE COOK NORTH SYRACUSE CSD E RENFREW 5 8/20/2008
LISA COOK CORTLAND ALTERNATIVE K CLARK 20 8/1/2010
MAUREEN COOK SPLIT ROCK ELEM K THURSTON 2 9/4/2012
DAWN COOLEY CEDAR STREET J WILSON 18 10/9/2008
BETH COOPER CTC R GRUND 24 8/20/2012
ANDREA CORASANITI MCEVOY J WILSON 37 9/1/2010
WILLIAM CORBETT JAMESVILLE- DEWITT R DILLON 23 1/1/2012
DANA CORCORAN SCIENCE CENTER J CRAIG 14 7/25/2007
KRISTIN CORCORAN RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 13 11/10/2008
ANTHONY CORIGLIANO HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 0 12/8/2008
JUDY CORIGLIANO CNYRIC L WEST 28 6/3/2008
ROBIN M CORNISH CEDAR STREET M KERRICK 5 7/1/2012
CAROL CORSO CTC J FLOOD 14 3/7/2011
ELIZABETH COSENTINO CNYRIC L WEST 12 10/14/2008
LAURA COST STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY L BENEY 6 9/13/2010
CHRISTOPHER COSTEN FM PRINT SHOP S NICKERSON 24 10/1/2007
PAMELA COTOGNO MCEVOY CENTER E FLYNN 8 10/14/2008
NICOLE M COVELL CNYRIC L DEFOREST 9 7/23/2013
KELLY COVERT ITHACA l WEST 52 9/17/2012
RALPH COVIELLO CTE M AREOLA 10 1/25/2011
ALLEN CRAIG CORTLAND E RENFREW 2 7/9/2013
JEFFREY CRAIG ADMIN BLDG J COHEN 18 8/17/2010
PAMELA CRAIG-MACNABB STARS 103 3RD ST SOLVAY S DUFFY 20 1/1/1981
ROBERT CRAVER ALT HOMEBOUND R PERRY 0 9/15/2009
JEREMY CREME CICERO HS S SAYA 2 7/9/2012
MICHELLE CRETARO HENRY O&M BLDG D AYERS 4 4/16/2014
COLLEEN CRISELL RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 4 7/1/2013
CHERYL CRONIN CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 26 10/14/2008
ANGELIQUE CROUSE LONGBRANCH ELEM A ROSSOMANO 5 4/1/2014
DONALD D CROWLEY UNION SPRINGS SCHOOL J SCOTT 21 7/2/2012
MARY BETH CRYSLER STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 11 9/1/2013
PAMELA CULBERTSON CNYRIC L DEFOREST 40 10/1/2012
KATHY CUNNINGHAM NATE PERRY ELEM K KOCH 1 9/2/2009
ANN CURRIE HOMER EL. E FLYNN 7 9/1/2009
DANIELLE CURTIS HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 11 5/10/2012
PHYLLIS CURTIS MCEVOY CENTER A DERR 1 12/22/2008
WAYNE CURTIS MC EVOY CAMPUS R DILLON 7 8/9/2010
BRENDA CUSSEN CTC B COOPER 10 1/3/2012
LISA CUSSEN HELPING HANDS P GROME 10 9/12/2011
STEVEN CZAJA HENRY CENTER R DILLON 6 10/14/2008
REBECCA DADEY SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 12 10/9/2008
DAVID DAIGNAULT ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 7 8/14/2008
SHARON DAILEY SOLVAY MS B BRIGHAM 12 3/4/2013
KERRY DAL LIVERPOOL CSD D AYERS 2 1/7/2013
LAURA DAMARI CINCINNATUS SCHOOL S SAYA 9 10/17/2008
BRENDA DANIELS MC EVOY CENTER R HANSEN 3 1/1/1999
STEPHEN DANIELS MCGRAW ELEM E RENFREW 4 9/4/2013
KIRSTEN DANN KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 19 12/5/2008
LISA DANN MCEVOY CENTER R HANSEN 23 4/29/2011
ELIZABETH DARIN OCDC M UKLEYA 3 10/14/2008
JULIE DARMODY-LATHAM KASSON RD R GRUND 6 7/15/2013
JACLYN DAVEY CORTLAND ALT B FINGLAND 20 9/21/2011
CAROLE ANN DAVIES MCEVOY L CARTER 3 9/12/2011
JAMIE DAVIS MC EVOY CENTER E FLYNN 3 10/14/2008
JEFF DAVIS CNYRIC M BRADY 12 10/14/2008
KARI DAVIS CTC M UKLEYA 31 11/1/2009
LARINE DAVIS CTC W PARROTT 11 9/28/2010
MARILYN DAVIS CTE M ARIOLA 5 10/14/2008
MICHAEL DAVIS LAFAYETTE JR/SR HIGH J SCOTT 27 6/15/2012
RYAN DAVIS CTC B COOPER 10 4/24/2012
ASHLEY DAVIS-SPONAUGLE KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 4 9/14/2011
SUSAN DAVOLI SOLVAY ELEMENTARY J WILSON 13 9/1/2009
PAMELA DEARSTINE CNYRIC L WEST 7 10/6/2008
PATRICIA DECKER ADMIN BLDG S KERSHNER 7 10/1/1996
CHERYL DEFOREST CNYRIC V JACOBS 10 10/1/2012
LORIANNE DEFOREST CNYRIC D DEJOHN 5 9/14/2009
JUDITH DEGARIE HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 3 4/16/2014
JESSICA DEGEAR DERUYTER CENTRAL SCHOOL CA DAVIES 4 9/14/2012
DON DEJOHN CNYRIC R POLLARD 11 6/1/2005
PATRICIA DELANO HOMER INTERMEDIATE CA DAVIES 9 9/3/2013
MARY DEMATTEO-VITALE SOLVAY ELEMENTARY J WILSON 12 10/9/2008
BRYAN DEMONTE CTC B COOPER 0 9/4/2012
KARA DEMONTE ONONDAGA RD ELEM A ROSSOMANO 7 8/23/2010
SUSAN DEMPSEY OCM BOCES MCEVOY R HANSEN 3 12/17/2008
AMY DENKENBERGER MC EVOY CAMPUS E FLYNN 20 10/14/2008
BETH ANN DENNISON CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 15 10/14/2008
VICKY DEPAOLO HENRY CAMPUS K KOCH 28 10/14/2008
ANN DERR MC EVOY CAMPUS R GRUND 22 10/14/2008
DARLENE DEVENDORF SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 12 10/14/2008
NATHANIEL DEVITA WALBERTA PK SCHOOL J SCOTT 14 5/1/2014
ABIGAIL DEWEY PRINCE OF PEACE M UKLEYA 22 7/1/2013
KAREN DEWITT MC EVOY CAMPUS CA DAVIES 10 9/1/2001
ADITYA JOESEPH DHARA DERUYTER SCHOOLS J CRAIG 36 10/12/2010
JENNIFER DIBIANCO ZOGG M TAROLLI 6 11/12/2008
DOROTHY DICOSTA LGP CTC J FLOOD 3 9/7/2008
RICHARD DILLON CNYRIC M FAY 6 10/14/2008
ROCHELLE DILLON NORTH SYR JR H S K KOCH 5 8/4/2008
ANTHONY DIMARCO CNYRIC R DILLON 5 10/14/2008
ANNE DINIRO ONON RD ELEM B BRIGHAM 3 11/8/2013
NANCY DINIRO SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 7 10/9/2008
DEBBY DIRIWACHTER ADMIN D HILL 21 3/16/2010
SARAH DISCENZA HOMER HIGH E FLYNN 3 10/14/2008
CATHRERINE DITOTA CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 48 10/14/2008
AIMEE DIXON SETON CATHOLIC HS A SPATH 5 10/7/2011
JEREMY M DODDS CNYRIC L DEFOREST 25 9/22/2010
ERICK DODGE CTE M ARIOLA 21 10/14/2008
PHILIP DOHERTY JORDAN ELBRIDGE MIDDLE J SCOTT 12 2/1/2014
JOHN DONEGAN CNYRIC D DEJOHN 15 1/9/2003
THERESA DONNELLY CNYRIC D DEJOHN 11 4/1/1989
SALLY DORAN RODAX 7 T ROSADO-BARRINGER 21 9/11/2008
PAMELA DOWSE CNYRIC D DEJOHN 12 5/22/2009
DENNIS DOYLE CTE (IEH) M ARIOLA 21 10/14/2008
DEBORAH DRISCOLL CTE M ARIOLA 2 10/14/2008
MELISSA DRUMMOND-KERRICK KASSON RD R GRUND 23 8/27/2012
GAIL DRURY CNYRIC L WEST 24 8/3/2009
VAN DUCH HENRY CAMPUS R BARTON 5 3/17/2011
PATRICIA DUFF MCEVOY E FLYNN 3 8/1/2009
STEVE DUFFY MCEVOY B LESLIE 36 8/21/2008
JO ANN DUKELOW CORTLAND ELM STREET M REAGAN 4 10/14/2008
BARBARA DUNCAN CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 3 10/14/2008
RAYMOND DUNCANSON RIC M HELLER 10 9/13/2010
KIMBERLEY DUNN CTC B COOPER 8 9/4/2012
DAVID DURING PARK HILL SCHOOL J SCOTT 27 7/1/2014
ELLEN DVORAK HOMER EL. A DERR 11 9/1/2011
JOSEPH DVORAK MC EVOY I SCHAFF 0 10/14/2008
REBECCA DWYER CTC P MAHUNIK 23 10/14/2008
SHARON DWYER CNYRIC V JACOBS 28 4/1/2005
CATHERINE DYMUS STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 15 9/1/2013
SARA EARL CNC M REAGAN 6 7/1/2009
NEAL ECKHARDT CNYRIC M HELLER 17 5/15/2010
CAROL ECKL CNYRIC LORI DEFOREST 9 7/23/2012
HEATHER EDDY SOLVAY ELEM B BRIGHAM 4 9/1/2011
JENNIFER EDSALL RIC S NICKERSON 14 7/1/2009
LAURIE EGAN RODAX 7 M MANN 53 10/14/2008
MATT EHDE SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 7 6/18/2012
FRANCES EIBERT KASSON B BRIGHAM 3 10/14/2008
DEBRA EICHHOLTZ ADMIN BLDG D DAIGNAULT 22 10/25/2010
CAMILLE ELKINS RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 11 10/14/2008
JOHN ELKO CTC P MAHUNIK 19 9/11/2008
ANN ELLIOTT CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 2 10/14/2008
MARY ELLIOTT MC EVOY A DERR 18 10/14/2008
PATRICIA ELLIS KASSON ROAD K KOCH 16 9/20/2012
SEAN ELMER HENRY CAMPUS G CAREY 8 3/31/2010
CATHERINE EMERY CTC L BENEY 11 9/13/2011
STEPHEN EMERY STONEHEDGE ELEM L BENLY 1 9/13/2010
ROSEMARY EMMONS HANNIBAL CENTRAL SCHOOL M DEAN 2 7/1/2013
ALTERI ERIN STONEHEDGE ELEM B BRIGHAM 14 6/1/2012
JAMES ERLICHMAN MCEVOY P GROME 56 9/1/2013
BONNIE ESPOSITO HENRY CENTER J WILSON 14 9/25/2009
JENNIFER EVANS SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL K KOCH 14 3/2/2009
LAUREN FAESSLER CNYRIC D DEJOHN 54 10/27/2008
SEAN FAHEY RIC L DEFOREST 13 2/21/2012
PATRICIA FAITH 7TH NORTH ST J FLOOD 34 12/1/2009
GARY FALCO CTC L COOK 18
DENISE FALSO CTC K KOCK 4 9/13/2010
JEANNETTE FANELLI RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 10 8/22/2011
DEBORAH FARRAND-THRALL SOLVAY UPSD D AYERS 11 5/21/2012
MOLLY FARRELL STONEHEDGE ELEM L BENEY 8 9/13/2010
REBEKAH FARRELL RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 10 10/2/2009
JOHN FARRUGGIO CTC B COOPER 4 10/25/2010
SHARI FAUER CTC B COOPER 19 9/12/2012
BRIAN FAY ALT TO HOMEBOUND M TAROLLI 9 9/1/2010
DEBRA FAY KASSON ROAD J DARMODYLATHAM 12 7/14/2014
DANIEL J FELSER CTC J WILSON 15 7/7/2010
JILL FENDT RODAX 7 J CRAIG 8 7/1/2012
MARCIA FENOCCHI CNYRIC L WEST 15 8/26/2008
KRISTEN FERGUSON CHESTNUT HILL ELEM B COOPER 6 1/14/2011
CARLOS FERRER CNYRIC J SCOTT 39 7/29/2013
DANIEL FERRO CNYRIC M BRADY 6 10/14/2008
WHITNEY L FIER 250 PORT WATSON ST G BELANGER 8 9/4/2013
KROY FIGUEROA CTC B COOPER 4 3/1/2013
ALEXANDRA FILES CAMILLUS MIDDLE A ROSSOMANO 6 9/3/2013
SARAH FINCH CTC A ROSSOMANO 9 10/14/2008
BRETT FINGLAND CORT K CLARK 39 11/28/2011
CARRIE LQ FINN GRIMSHAW ELEM K KOCH 23 2/1/2013
VALERIE FINNEY STONEHEDGE ELEM J LATHAM 3 9/3/2013
CRAIG FISHER ADMIN HENRY B D DAIGNAULT 10 11/22/2010
JESSICA M FISHER WEST GENESEE E RENFREW 17 7/1/2013
SARAH FISHER CTC B COOPER 1 9/1/2013
MATTHEW FITZPATRICK MCEVOY M WALCZAK 4 5/24/2012
PAUL FITZPATRICK MCEVOY J WISNIEWSKI 5 6/16/2011
LORI FIUMARA MC EVOY E FLYNN 50 10/14/2008
JOANNE FLOOD LGP CTC R LESLIE 3 9/11/2008
RICHARD FLORA JR MC EVOY R HANSEN 21 10/8/2009
ELIZABETH FLYNN MC EVOY R GRUND 40 9/19/2008
CAROL FONTANA 800 4TH ST P MAHUNIK 14 10/14/2010
CNYTHIA FORAN CTC J FLOOD 5 10/14/2008
MARISSA FORMES-PATRICK RANDALL ELEMENTARY S SAYA 3 12/15/2008
FRANK FORMICA HENERY C J WISNIEWSKI 20 10/9/2008
DARYL FORSYTHE CENTRAL RECEIVING J WISNIEWSKI 24 4/9/2010
HERVEY FORWARD MC EVOY R HANSEN 1 10/14/2008
RENEE FRAGALE CTC K. KOCH 8 9/7/2010
ALICIA J FRANCIS 7TH NORTH J FLOOD 8 10/13/2010
KATHLEEN FRANZ CAZENOVIA HIGH SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 4 9/1/2013
BRIAN FREEMAN MC GRAW CENTRAL SCHOOL D AYERS 43 9/28/2011
KATHLEEN FREER KASSON B BRIGHAM 19 10/14/2008
ARLENE FREI CNYRIC D DEJOHN 12 10/14/2008
KATHY FROIO TADT J WILSON 10 10/14/2008
JUDITH FRUMKIN HENRY B J WESTLAKE 15 9/13/2010
VIVIAN FRYE CTC J JACKSON 8 9/9/2013
RICHARD FUHRMAN GOLD'S GYM R HANSEN 2 3/2/2009
BRANDI FULLER CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL K KOCH 17 9/22/2008
JEFFREY GABRIEL LAFAYETTE JR SR HS B BRIGHAM 17 9/3/2014
TABITHA GAGLIANESE-WHITE CTE M ARIOLA 24 9/1/2013
SHEILA GAGLIONE HENRY CENTER J WILSON 12 9/15/2008
HALINA GAGNE LAFAYETTE L CARTER 11 11/23/2011
KAREN GAGNON-MCMAHON JAMESVILLE DEWITT H S K KOCH 5 9/1/2009
CASSANDRA GALBREATH MC EVOY A DERR 25 10/14/2008
JEFF GAMBITTA CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 2 9/1/2009
ELISABETH GANLEY MCEVOY CA DAVIES 23 9/1/2012
ELIZABETH GARDNER CHESTNUT HILL ELEM B COOPER 23 4/25/2011
THOMAS GARNI CTE M ARIOLA 5 10/14/2008
KATHLEEN GARTY SOLVAY HS J WILSON 5 3/4/2011
CHARLES GAYLORD MCEVOY S DUFFY 25 1/3/2013
MARY JO GEHM ADMIN BLDG M ARIOLA 11 9/30/2009
MARGARET GERMAIN CTC J WILSON 14 10/14/2008
ROBERT GETEK KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 8 9/2/2009
MARTHA A GIBBONS CORTLAND COUNTY CORRECTIONS M REAGAN 1 5/5/2011
TAMI GILBEAUX CTC B COOPER 16 10/12/2012
MARY GILLETTE KASSON ROAD J DARMODYLATHAM 11 9/1/2013
DENNIS GLADLE CTE M ARIOLA 23 9/5/2013
LAURIE GLATHAR 800 4TH ST P MAHUNIK 26 9/1/2008
LAURIE GLATHAR ALT HOMEBOUND R PERRY 26 3/1/2010
SHIRLEY GLAZIER CNC M REAGAN 3 10/14/2008
THOMAS GLAZIER MCEVOY CENTER S NICKERSON 5 10/1/1995
KRZYSZTOF GNYP CNRIC S TRYON 8 1/8/2014
ELLEN GOLDEN JEFFERSON ST M IRWIN 3 10/15/2008
ELENA GOLOBORODKO ITHACA CSD L WEST 4 10/14/2011
TINA GONIO SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 11 10/9/2008
KATHLEEN GONZALEZ CTC B COOPER 11 9/1/2012
CALLIE GOSS HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 15 9/1/2012
CHRYSTA GOULD LONG BRANCH ELEM A. ROSSOMANO 3 9/2/2014
MEGHAN GOULD CTE K KOCH 7 1/9/2009
HARVEY GOYETTE PORT WATSON M REAGAN 8 10/15/2008
KATHY GRABOWSKI SOLAVY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 25 10/22/2008
JOSEPH GRACZ CNYRIC L WEST 10 11/25/2009
LAURA GRAF RODAX 7 J PAYETTE 13 9/11/2008
AMANDA GRAHAM HENRY B D AYERS 31 9/13/2010
R JASON GRAHAM CNYRIC R DILLON 16 1/1/2006
SANDRA GRAHAM SCIENCE CENTER ELAINA RENFREW 8 11/27/2013
EDWARD GREANEY CNYRIC R DILLON 15 10/15/2008
MICHAEL GREENE CNYRIC R DILLON 25 10/15/2008
DAVID GREENFIELD CNYRIC J GRAHAM 3 10/15/2008
ROBERT GREENLEE CNYRIC R DILLON 28
EL' LISA GREGG JAMESVILLE CORRECTIONAL M UKLEYA 6 10/15/2008
ERICA GREGORY RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 14 9/23/2013
MICHAEL GREGORY MCEVOY M REAGAN 2 11/9/2010
HEATH GRIFFIS BUILDING D J WISNIEWSKI 26 12/17/2008
BARBARA GRIMES CTE M ARIOLA 11 10/15/2008
PATRICIA GROGAN DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL E RENFREW 10 9/29/2008
PHILLIP GROME MCEVOY R LESLIE 46 7/1/2011
SETH GROSSMAN ESM HIGH A ROSSOMANO 7 9/1/2013
JOHN MICHAEL GROSSO JR LAFAYETTE JR/SR HS K KOCH 51 8/30/2012
ROSANNA GRUND CTC C VIGGIANO 7 10/15/2008
ROBERT GRUNINGER BUILDING D J WINIEWSKI 13 12/17/2008
MARY GUANCIALE KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 5 10/15/2008
PAUL GUGERTY MCEVOY L CARTER 5 9/28/2011
AMY GUMAER PREVENTION NETWORK M PETTITT 3 9/11/2008
RICH GUNTHER LYNCOURT CSD W SWIFT 8 7/1/2014
DAVID GUSTKE NORTH SYR SCSD R DILLON 6 7/19/2011
TOFFE HADITY FM SCHOOL R DILLON 45 10/15/2008
KELLY HALKO ALT TO HB P MAHUNIK 10 12/1/2011
JACKIE HALLMON JOWONIO R HANSEN 9 2/18/2010
LEE STEPHEN HALPERN CNS HS G RODRIGUEZ 5 7/8/2013
AMY HAMBERGER OLLIE'S ERIE BLVD K SAYERS 2 3/24/2014
LYNDA HAMILTON CTC B COOPER 9 9/4/2012
JAY HAMMOND MCEVOY A DERR 35 10/15/2008
ELIZABETH HANDLER MCEVOY R. HANSEN 2 4/27/2010
THOMAS HANLEY BALDWINSVILLE CENTRAL SD D DAIGNAULT 3 8/8/1985
EVELYN HANNA SOLVAY ELEM B BRIGHAM 10 9/5/2013
MARIANNE HANOVER KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 5 9/2/2009
RICHARD HANSEN MC EVOY R LESLIE 7 8/14/2008
TRINA HAPGOOD ADMINISTRATION D. AYERS 40 7/1/2009
HEATHER HARDKE MCEVOY R HANSEN 34 9/2/2009
ANN HARDT SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 15 5/2/2011
ANN HARDT SOLVAY ELEM J WILSON 13 5/2/2011
SAVALAN HARRIGER HENRY D J Wisniewski 48 12/17/2008
DONNA HARRIS CNYRIC V JACOB 9 10/15/2008
REBECCA HARRIS MARSHALLS K SAYERS 6 11/20/2013
TERESA HARRIS-FOLSOM CTC A ROSSOMANO 8 9/1/2011
BRITTANY HART MCEVOY J IORIO 1 9/22/2011
GABRIELA HART CTC K KOCH 4 10/14/2008
KARYN HART CENTRAL RECEIVING D AYERS 14 8/12/2013
KENNETH HART CNYRIC J GRAHAM 16 12/20/2011
RYAN HART CTC B COOPER 9 8/30/2012
GAIL HARTIGAN KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 18 9/2/2009
MIKE HARTLE TAFT RD A ROSSOMANO 108 9/11/2008
EDWARD HARTNETT MC EVOY CENTER J Wisniewski 15 10/9/2008
KATHLEEN HARTNETT MC EVOY E FLYNN 12 10/15/2008
ELAINE HATCH CHITTENANGO HS L LUKE 1 4/1/2013
INGRID HATT CTC P MAHUNIK 9 9/11/2008
LINDA HATZ HENRY B COOPER 5 9/1/2011
ROBERT P HAUG JR WEST GENESEE HS B BRIGHAM 1 9/2/2013
KIM-MARIE HAWLEY MC EVOY A DERR 30 10/15/2008
DONNETTA HAYDUKE CTE M ARIOLA 15 10/15/2008
CHRISTINE HAYES CTC B BRIGHAM 9 7/7/2009
ELLEN HAYES 530 CEDAR ST 13210 J DARMODYLATHAM 12 7/7/2014
EMILY HAYES CNYRIC V JACOB 9 12/15/2011
JOHN HAYES MCEVOY P GROME 5 9/6/2012
BRENDA HAZELWOOD STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 13 9/4/2013
AMANDA HAZEN CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 8 10/15/2008
RUSS HEARTON CINCINNATUS SCHOOL D AYERS 3 9/18/2009
KRIS HEBERT CNY-RIC L West 12 2/7/2014
MARJORIE HEENAN SPLIT ROCK ELEM A ROSSOMANO 22 9/3/2013
MICHAEL HEIDE HOMER CSD D DAIGNAULT 45 8/1/2013
DAVID HEIGHTON SPCA R HANSEN 7 1/30/2009
THERESA HEISE RODAX 7 J KOLB 13 9/11/2008
INGRID HELLER WEST GENESEE CSD R DILLON 19 10/16/2008
MICHAEL HELLER RIC R DILLON 16 10/16/2008
WILLIAM HELLER HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 20 10/16/2008
PHILLIP HELMER CTE HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 5 1/16/2009
MARCIA HEMSTEAD ST CAMILLUS HEALTH CARE S WIDGER 16 4/27/2011
PATRICIA HENRY MC EVOY A DERR 18 10/16/2008
WILLIAM HEPPELER CNYRIC M FAY 15 10/16/2008
MATT HERMAN CNYRIC J SCOTT 6 8/1/2013
SHIRLEY M HERMANN EAP E MILLER 5 9/13/2010
PAMELA HERMANN-VENUTI NORTH SYRACUSE K KOCH 0 10/16/2008
PATRICIA HERMANOWSKI-TOUSANT CTC B COOPER 32 11/7/2012
JULIE HERTLEIN 890 7th North St M UKLEYA 27 6/26/2014
DANIEL HESLER MCEVOY E FLYNN 50 9/4/2010
JULIE HEWES MCEVOY P GROME 7 9/30/2013
LAUREN HIBBARD LAFAYETTE JR SR HS K KOCH 25 9/5/2012
MICHELLE HICKEY KASSON RD J DARMONDY LATHAM 5 10/31/2013
NOELLE HICKOK CNYRIC D DEJOHN 7 10/1/2007
REBECCA HICKS STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 8 7/6/2012
F. BRIAN HIDY CNYRIC L WEST 27 11/26/2009
DANIELLE HIERHOLZER RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 17 9/23/2013
LISA HILD STONEHEDGE ELEM B BRIGHAM 18 12/3/2008
CAROL HILL MCEVOY S WIDGER 2 10/11/2011
CAROL HILL MCEVOY S WIDGER 2 10/11/2011
DENNIS HILL ADMINISTRATION S.KERSHNER 10 10/23/2006
MELANIE HILL MC EVOY A DERR 21 10/16/2008
KELLY HINES MORGAN RD BOCES K KOCH 6 10/25/2010
MARY HELEN HOAG MC EVOY G BELANGER 16 1/23/2012
CINDY HOARE CNYRIC L WEST 15 10/16/2008
JOANN HOBIN CTC J FLOOD 5 10/16/2008
RICHARD HOBSON KASSON RD SCHOOL J WISNIEWSKI 36 10/9/2008
MATTHEW HOEGLER CNYRIC S NICKERSON 35 10/16/2008
PALMYRE HOGAN LGP CTC P MAHUNIK 11 8/4/2008
PATRICIA HOGAN LGP CTC M UKLEYA 26 8/21/2008
BETTY HOLDEN MC EVOY E FLYNN 28 10/16/2008
ERIN HOLL MC EVOY E FLYNN 2 10/16/2008
ELIZABETH HOLLAND MC EVOY E FLYNN 3 10/16/2008
JOHN HOLLAND CNYRIC L WEST 21 7/2/2012
BRANDI HOLZHAUER CTC A ROSSLER 13 9/14/2010
KATHLEEN HONIS SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 5 10/9/2008
MARTIN HOOKER CNYRIC J SCOTT 64 1/9/2014
MARJORIE HOOPER CTC J JACKSON 20 2/1/2013
MELISSA HOPKINS HARNETT ELEM. S SAYA 28 9/18/2009
ABIGAIL HORAN LONGBRACH ELEM (SKATE) A ROSSOMANO 1 9/9/2013
JESSICA HORNER SOLVAY HS J WILSON 6 9/25/2009
LINDA HORTON-COOK LGP CTC R LESLIE 3 9/11/2008
ERIK HOTALING KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 4 9/2/2009
CANDICE HOUGH MC EVOY A DERR 5 10/16/2008
ERIC HOVATER CNYRIC L WEST 15 10/16/2008
kAREN HOWARD 6075 E MOLLOY M FITZGIBBONS 16 6/16/2008
WENWEI HSU CNYRIC V JACOB 35 9/11/2008
WILLIAM HUBER LGP CTC J FLOOD 13 8/21/2008
MELANIE HUBERT LIVERPOOL CSD S SAYA 2 1/11/2010
ANGELA HUDSON BARRY ELEMENTARY E FLYNN 6 11/16/2009
LUCIEN HUDSON Cortland Alternative G BELANGER 1 1/1/2014
GAYLE HULL CNC M REAGAN 16 11/18/2008
BONNIE HULSLANDER RANDALL ELEMENTARY B BRIGHAM 0 8/26/2013
TIMMOTHY HUMMELL MCEVOY CA DAVIES 42 1/2/2013
MARY HUMPHREY SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 6 10/9/2008
PETER HUNN CTE M ARIOLA 27 10/16/2008
LARRY HUNT CNYRIC D DEJOHN 80 1/7/2010
MARIANNE HUNT SKATE - LaFayette A ROSSOMANO 20 9/4/2012
ALAN HUNTER EAST HILL ELEM D CORCORAN 2 9/1/2012
WILLIAM J HUNTER CTC B COOPER 11 3/6/2012
JANET HUNTLEY SOLVAY ELEMENTARY B BRIGHAM 11 4/30/2009
JEFFREY HURD CTC J WISNIEWSKI 9 10/15/2008
JAMIE IMAN W GENESEE MIDDLE K KOCH 21 10/9/2008
LORETTA S INGOLDBY HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 20 3/20/2012
JOHN P IORIO MCEVOY R LESLIE 2 8/22/2011
VICTORIA ISAAC SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 17 7/8/2009
JOHAUN JACKSON CTC L HORTON COOK 10 11/5/2012
VIRGINIA JACOB CNYRIC W HEPPELER 10 9/7/2008
KAREN JACOBS CTE M ARIOLA 25 11/12/2008
KAREN JACOBS CORTLANLD ME EVOY (wensday R HANSEN 15
PAMELA JACOBY CNC MCEVOY M REAGAN 7 11/24/2009
DOUGLAS JAKWAY SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 3 4/9/2009
AMY JAQUIN CNS HS S SAYA 12 7/10/2012
SHARON A JAQUIN RIC V JACOB 4 9/13/2010
NANCY JASTEMSKI CTC M UKLEYA 8 10/16/2008
JUDITH JEBBETT MC EVOY L CARTER 9 9/1/2013
LEGG JEFFREY CTE HENRY M ARIOLA 14 9/18/2013
LORI JENNISON MCEVOY CA DAVIES 19 1/11/2013
LORI JENNISON MCEVOY E FLYNN 12 6/30/2011
JAQUELINE JIM NSJH (SUMMER SCHOOL) B COOPER 14 7/1/2012
JAQUELINE JIM CTC K KOCH 9 1/1/2012
KICAK JOHN A CNYRIC J SCOTT 13 4/8/2013
JUDITH JOHNSON MC EVOY E FLYNN 2 10/16/2008
SHELLY JOHNSON MORAVIA CSD R DILLON 1 1/5/2010
JAMES JONES MC EVOY J WISNIEWSKI 3 10/15/2008
LISA JONES MC EVOY A DERR 23 6/9/2009
TAMMY JONES ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 20 9/11/2008
JANET JONES M. HENRY CAMPUS MARIE AREOLA 26 9/23/2013
TERESA JOY ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING S JOYCE 8 11/21/2008
SEAN JOYCE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING D AYERS 9 10/16/2009
JANET JUDD CTE M ARIOLA 4 10/16/2008
PAMELA JUDD MC EVOY E FLYNN 0 10/16/2008
PAUL JUTZELER CNYRIC M BRADY 12 10/16/2008
LEAH KADLECIK CTC B COOPER 7 8/2/2013
CHRISTOPHER KALETA RODAX 1 E POLLARD 37 10/16/2008
MELISSA KALTALER CNYRIC E POLLARD 13 3/3/2014
CHRISTOPHER KANE CENTRAL RECEIVING J WISNIEWSKI 7 6/20/2012
DAVID KARAM KASSON ROAD R GRUND 12 9/1/2009
IVETTE KASHMER HENRY ADMIN D AYERS 4 3/25/2011
JORDAN KASHUBA MC EVOY A DERR 20 10/16/2008
KRISTEN KASHUBA McEvoy C DAVIES 22 12/19/2011
SARAH KASOUF CTC J PAYETTE 5 7/7/2009
PATRICIA KATZ 8907th North St M UKLEYA 8 4/3/2014
JILL KAUTZ CORTLAND ALT G BELANGER 21 1/1/2014
JANNA KEEFE SCIENCE CENTER E RENFREW 5 1/7/2014
STEPHAN J KEEP MCEVOY L HORTON-COOK 2 10/26/2009
CATHERINE KEEVE RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 40 8/19/2013
JOANNE KEIM RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 17 10/2/2009
KIRISTY JO KELLY CAREER ACADEMY P MAHUNIK 19 12/6/2010
SANDRA KENEFICK CTC A ROSSOMANO 24 2/3/2014
KRISTEN L KENNEDY DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL L BENEY 12 9/13/2010
ROBERT KENNEDY GRIMSHAW ELEMENTARY W SWIFT 14 9/10/2012
WENDY KERLIN EAP E MILLER 6 11/3/2009
SHERI KERSHNER ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING D AYERS 14 10/16/2008
BRIAN KERWIN STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 2 9/1/2013
COLLEEN KIAH CTC P MAHUNIK 10 9/1/2006
CHRYSTA KIANKA Morgan Rd Elem A ROSSOMANO 3 9/1/2007
PENNY KILLEEN SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 5 11/16/2009
STACY KINGSLEY FABIUS POMPEY CSD M REAGAN 16 10/16/2008
DOTTIE KINNER RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 10 10/16/2008
KATHLEEN KIRWAN CTC R DILLON 11 10/16/2008
KATHERINE G KISSELSTEIN CTC G RODRIGUEZ 10 4/29/2013
WENDI KITTLAUS CTC S SAYA 8 8/11/2009
LAURA KITTS HOMER HS L CARTER 36 8/30/2012
CRAIG KLEINE MCEVOY A DERR 3 9/16/2009
JILLIAN KLINE 400 SANDERSON DR. CAMILLUS A ROSSOMANO 12 10/1/2013
SUZANNE KLINE RODAX 7 M MANN 3 10/16/2008
CHRISTOPHER KLIVAK CNYRIC L DEFOREST 4 8/1/2013
ANGELA KNIGHT ONONDAGA NATION SCHOOL S SAYA 29 10/15/2012
JAMES KNOOP SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 8 11/19/2009
VALERIE KNOOP RIC V JACOBS 8 12/21/2011
JESSICA KNOX SOLVAY ELEM K KOCH 12 9/3/2013
JENNIFER ANN KNUPP CNYRIC G JACOBS 4 10/22/2012
KAREN KOCH CTC R GRUND 8 10/16/2008
BRANDI KOCHIAN FABIUS POMPEY ELEM K KOCH 17 8/30/2012
BRANDY KOCHIAN FABIUS POMPEY K KOCH 17 11/18/2010
CHRISTINE KOEHLER CNC M REAGAN 4 10/16/2008
JUSTINE KOLB RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 75 10/16/2008
TANYA KOMAR IE HENRY BLDG P GROME 34 3/12/2012
LESLIE KOPP CNYRIC G JACOBS 14 10/22/2012
DEBRA KORDZIEL CTE M ARIOLA 5 9/5/2013
SANDRA KOSINA CNYRIC M BRADY 7 10/6/2008
SUSZANNE KOTCHER HENRY CENTER P GROME 13 9/1/2013
KAY KRAATZ MC EVOY R HANSEN 26 10/16/2008
SCOTT (STUART) KRAEMER ALT HOMEBOUND R PERRY 9 12/18/2009
ASHLEY KRAKAU FM HS E RENFREW 11 7/8/2013
LEANDRA KRAMER STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY A ROSSOMANO 15 7/6/2012
JEFFREY P KRASOSKI PINE GROVE MIDDLE J SCOTT 10 9/3/2013
JEANETTE KRATZ MC EVOY E FLYNN 43 10/16/2008
KRISTINE KRATZ CORTLAND ALTERNATIVE S KERSHNER 25 8/4/2008
CAROLYN KRIESEL PALMER ELEMENTARY A ROSSOMANO 2 9/3/2013
KAREN KRUTH SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 7 4/27/2011
CAROL KUCK MCEVOY J JACKSON 6 9/20/2013
KENDRA KULBA barnes & nobles p grome 4 9/4/2013
HAROLD KYLE RODAX R DILLON 20 10/16/2008
JASON LABATOS CTC J JACKSON 5 10/31/2013
JULIE LABATOS CTC S WIDGER 6 3/10/2011
KATHLEEN LABULIS CTE HENRY R LESLIE 29 10/17/2008
LEAH LACHAUSSE LGP CTC P MAHUNIK 25 8/4/2008
KRISTEN LACLAIRE MCEVOY CA DAVIES 36 9/1/2013
HEATHER LADUKE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING S KERSHNER 5 9/7/2008
ART LAFLAMME CNYRIC J SCOTT 6 7/1/2013
DANIEL LAKE CNYRIC E POLLARD 11 9/5/2008
PHILLIP LAMARRE MCEVOY J WISNIEWSKI 0 9/13/2010
CHERYL LAMBERT PERRY HOMER INTERMEDIATE CA DAVIES 3 9/4/2012
DIANNE LAMMI CNYRIC R DILLON 12 10/17/2008
KIM LAMPHEAR CAMILLUS MIDDLE A ROSSOMANO 28 2/24/2014
AERIN LANPHEAR lyncourt E RENFREW 48 1/6/2014
SHARON LANPHEAR CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 6 10/17/2008
DEBORAH LARABEE ST CAMILLUS S WIDGER 10 10/25/2010
PAUL LARSON CNYRIC J SCOTT 18 9/24/2012
ROBIN LAUNT CEDAR STREET J WILSON 6 9/11/2008
GAYLE LAWLER CTC B PARROTT 5 10/17/2008
AMANDA LAWRENCE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING D AYERS 40 4/14/2008
SARAH LEACH MCGRAW ELEM E RENFREW 5 9/3/2013
JAMES LEARY CNYRIC R DILLON 9 10/17/2008
SUE LEARY MC EVOY E FLYNN 5 10/17/2008
GINA LEDESMA MC EVOY E FLYNN 3 10/17/2008
NICHOLAS LEFORT CNYRIC R LEO 16 7/1/2012
MARY LEHAN LIVERPOOL HS A ROSSOMANO 3 12/17/2012
DENISE LENNOX HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 8 4/16/2014
TRINA LENTINE CTE V JOCOBS 5 12/12/2011
WANDA LENTNER ICC BLDG R DILLON 2 12/7/2009
ROBERT LEO CNYRIC E POLLARD 10 8/31/2009
KAREN LEONARD MC EVOY A DERR 5 10/17/2008
REBECCA LEONARDO CTC M UKLEYA 13 10/17/2008
LINDA LEONE HENRY CENTER J PAYETTE 22 10/17/2008
JUDITH LEONHART CTC M UKLEYA 39 10/25/2013
JACQUELYN LEOTTA CNYRIC E POLLARD 28 10/29/2008
ROBERT LESLIE HENRY CAMPUS C VIGGIANO 31 10/30/2009
JEFFREY LESSAONGANG HENRY C J Wisniewski 6 10/9/2008
KAREN LESSER W GENESEE HS E RENFREW 7 1/1/2013
JACQUELINE LETIZIA CNYRIC R DILLON 20 10/17/2008
MOLLY LEWIS VIRGIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL S SAYA 15 10/17/2008
HOLLI LIBERTONE SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 1 10/9/2008
DONNA LILLIS CNYRIC V JACOB 17 9/11/2008
STEVEN LIPPY CNYRIC J SCOTT 9 9/3/2013
PENNY LISI MC EVOY CENTER E FLYNN 20 10/17/2008
ELAINE LISZEWSKI ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 12 10/1/1999
JULIE LITTEER ST JOES HOSPITAL P GROME 15 9/6/2012
ROBERT LITTLEHALE MC EVOY CENTER A DERR 20 10/17/2008
PHYLLIS LITZENBERGER RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 44 12/10/2012
WENDY LLOYD ST CECILIA SCHOOL S DUFFY 10 1/1/2002
MICHAEL LOCKWOOD CNYRIC J SCOTT 49 7/30/2012
EDWARD LOFTUS CNYRIC S NICKERSON 7 2/1/1995
CHIA LOR ALTERNATE TO HOMEBOUND M TAROLLI 3 3/1/2014
CHIA LOR ALT. HOMEBOUND S DUFFY 2 11/15/2008
JAMES LOTTERMOSER SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 10 10/30/2013
LORI LOVE CNC S DUFFY 16 2/26/2010
SKEVAL LUANN CORTAND JR & HS E RENFREW 1 7/1/2013
PATRICIA LUBECK ST CECILIA'S B BRIGHAM 5 11/1/2012
NAOMI LUDWIG CNY RIC L DEFOREST 4 1/5/2011
SUZANNE LUETY HOMER HS S SAYA 6 9/7/2012
LARRY LUKE CHITTENANGO HS R DILLION 63 7/1/2012
DENISE MABEE SOLVAY ELEM. B BRIGHAM 4 9/1/2003
PAMELA MABEE SOLVAY ELEMENTARY J WILSON 3 10/9/2008
LYNN MAC GORMAN SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 4 10/9/2008
WENDY MACHACHLAN THOMPSON RD K KOCH 19 9/4/2012
DEREK MACKAY CNYRIC L WEST 17 11/25/2009
KIMBERLY MACKEY RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 8 12/29/2010
MALLORY MACKEY SCIENCE CENTER E RENFREW 20 1/7/2014
JILL M MACNEIL (SIDLE) MCEVOY M REAGAN 13 3/29/2011
DAVID MAESTRI ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING M PETTITT 12 10/7/2008
TAMMY MAHADY CNYRIC D DEJOHN 13 10/17/2008
NORMA D MAHNKEN 8907th North St M UKLEYA 4 1/1/2014
PATRICK MAHUNIK CTC K CLARK 32 10/17/2008
JASON MAKAY FM HIGH SCHOOL R DILLON 9 8/3/2009
FRANCES MALAVE RODAX 8 J CRAIG 26 10/31/2008
JENNIFER MALLOY MCEVOY A DERR 5 3/16/2009
KELLY MALONE CNYRIC L DEFOREST 7 5/22/2012
MARARET MALONE CTC S WIDGER 10 8/8/2011
MARCY MANN RODAX 7 J CRAIG 11 1/14/2013
KATELYN MANNARA CHLDREN'S VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 2 9/25/2013
MATTHEW MANNING CNYRIC J SCOTT 5 8/19/2013
CAROLE MARASCALCHI CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 9
LORRAINE MARCILLE HENRY O&M BLDG D AYERS 40 4/16/2014
KATHRYNE MARKAM GREYROCK FARM P GROME 5 5/12/2014
DIANA MARKS GRIMSHAW ELEMENTARY W SWIFT 5 9/30/2008
TAMMEY MARSCH-WANDS CHITTENANGO MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 33 1/30/2009
CAROL MARSHALL RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 6 10/17/2008
DONALD MARTEL MC EVOY CAMPUS R HANSEN 72 11/3/2008
JESSICA MARTIN SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOLL 8 9/14/2010
KATHY MARTIN LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 9 9/21/2011
TODD MARTIN MCEVOY P GROME 14 9/1/2012
RICHARD J MARTIN JR MCEVOY L CARTER 4 9/13/2010
RICHARD MARTINI MCEVOY L CARTER 3 9/1/2013
MARION MARTINI-PARK MC EVOY A DERR 4 6/8/2009
JOSHUA MARTN CORTLAND JR/SR HS E RENFREW 1 4/1/2013
KATHERINE MASTROCOLA SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 5 10/9/2008
AUDREY MASTROLEO RODAX 8 J CRAIG 13 11/13/2008
ALANNA MATSON Cortland Alternative G BELANGER 34 9/1/2011
JULIENNE MAYHEW SPLIT ROCK ELEM A ROSSOMANO 14 9/4/2012
JAMES V MAZZA KOST TIRE K SAYERS 4 10/15/2013
LINDSEY MC CABE ALT HOMEBOUND R PERRY 6 12/15/2008
KARIN G MCCADAM ONONDAGA RD ELEM A ROSSOMANO 1 2/28/2011
GORDON MCCAFFER CTC J FLOOD 17 5/11/2009
DAVID MCCARTHY CNYRIC R DILLON 15 10/17/2008
PETER MCCARTHY CNYRIC D DEJOHN 7 7/1/2012
MICHELE M MCCONNELL CNYRIC L WEST 11 9/20/2012
DONNA MCCORMICK GRIMSHAW W SWIFT 8 10/17/2008
MOLLY MCDERMOTT MC EVOY A DERR 9 9/1/2004
CAROLYN MCDONALD OCS HIGH SCHOOL S SAYA 16 9/3/2009
KAITLYN MCELWEE BRIDGES ALTERNATIVE M UKLEYA 25 11/5/2008
KEVIN MCEVOY BUILDING D J Wisniewski 43 12/17/2008
MATTHEW MCGIVNEY CTE M ARIOLA 25 10/17/2008
BOB MCGRAW KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 6 9/2/2009
CHAVONNE P MCKENNA MC EVOY CA DAVIES 3 8/22/2012
DAN P MCLAUGHLIN elbridge elem B BRIGHAM 17 10/1/2013
VICKY MCLAUGHLIN CNYRIC R DILLON 11 10/17/2008
CHERYL MCLOUGHLIN CTE B LESLIE 4 9/9/2013
JOHN MCLOUGHLIN 215 HADDENFIELD DR L RADICELLO 0 1/20/2012
JOSEPH MCMAHON CNS HIGH SCHOOL S SAYA 44 9/21/2010
JOSSEPH MCMAHON CORTLAND HS E RENFREW 3 7/1/2013
SHARON MCMAHON OCM BOCES E FLYNN 10/17/2008
STACY A MCNEILL RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 6 9/14/2010
DENISE MECCA OCSO M ARIOLA 11 9/19/2008
GEORGE MEKEEL HOMER HS E FLYNN 5 9/28/2010
NICOLE MEKKER SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 8 6/18/2012
SHARON MELFI RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 8 10/6/2008
STEPHEN MENDREK J-E MIDDLE J SCOTT 24 10/17/2008
EMMETT MENKE CTE M ARIOLA 5 10/17/2008
HELENA MERCER CTC M UKLEYA 14 1/1/1983
JENNIFER MERKEL CTC B COOPER 15 9/4/2012
SUSAN MERRILL CTE M ARIOLA 21 10/17/2008
JACQUELINE MEYERS ITHACA CITY SCHOOL J SCOTT 71 7/7/2014
MARY ELLEN MICHALENKO GOLISANO CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL E RENFREW 5 9/3/2013
MARY ELLEN MICHALENKO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL S SAYA 4 10/17/2008
SARAH MIDGLEY CTC B COOPER 14 9/3/2013
JENNIFER MIECZKOWSKI CNYRIC L WEST 14 10/20/2008
KATHLEEN MILAZZO CNYRIC D DEJOHN 8 9/19/2009
CHRISTINE MILES CTC P MAHUNICK 66 9/1/2013
EILEEN MILLER EAP M PETTITT 6 8/14/2008
KATHY A MILLER RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 11 10/20/2008
ROSE MILLER EAST SYRACUSE MINOA K KOCH 8 10/23/2009
SCOTT A MILLER DERUYTER CENTRAL SCHOOL E RENFREW 32 9/1/2013
AMANDA MILLS CTC J FLOOD 10 10/20/2008
MOLLY MILNER GRIMSHAW ELEMENTARY S SAYA 16 10/20/2008
BEVERLY MITCHELL MC EVOY E FLYNN 6 10/20/2008
JEANINE MITCHELL CAMILLUS ms A ROSSOMANO 15 3/11/2011
RENEE MITCHELL MC EVOY A DERR 12 10/20/2008
THERESA MITCHELL CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER R HANSEN 29 10/20/2008
JOSEPH P MIUCCIO CTC UKLEYA 30 1/4/2012
EVELYN MNICK KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 15 9/8/2009
CARRIE MOCYK CNC M REAGAN 19 1/9/2009
SHIRLEY MODAFFERI LGP CTC R LESLIE 5 9/11/2008
JILL M MOHN CAMILLUS MIDDLE A ROSSOMANO 13 1/13/2014
RICHARD MOLINI HENRY CAMPUS P HUNN 17 7/13/2011
MARISA MONTALTO RSSC L RADICELLO 8 10/20/2008
RENAE MONTROY BRIDGES ALTERNATIVE R PERRY 2 12/29/2008
RHONDA MOORE HOMER HS CA DAVIES 4 7/5/2007
ANN MARIE MORABITO CTE M ARIOLA 3 10/20/2008
GINA MORABITO CTE K KOCH 9 10/20/2008
MEGAN MORAN WEST GENESEE HS E RENFREW 4 7/1/2013
JESSICA MORLEY MC EVOY - CNC M REAGAN 10 7/20/2009
ALICIA MORROCK 7TH NORTH STREET J FLOOD 8 2/21/2009
KIMBERLY MORSE MCEVOY L CARTER 2
KATHLEEN MORSEY MCEVOY CA DAVIES 22 9/1/2009
DIANE MORTON MC EVOY R HANSEN 2 10/20/2008
ERICA MOSER (SMITHSON) ONONDAGA JE SR HS E RENFREW 23 9/3/2013
CINDY MOSHER STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 14 9/1/2013
KAREN MOSHIER CORTLAND CO JAIL M REAGAN 12 11/2/2010
CHERYL MROZOWSKI MCEVOY P GROME 2 10/15/2012
MELISSA MULLER HENRY A M ARIOLA 9 10/20/2011
LISA A MUNOZ CTC J PAYETTE 9 9/15/2010
GAIL MURPHY KASSON RD J DARMODYLATHAM 5 9/2/2009
THERESA MURPHY N SYR JHS R GRUND 2 11/29/2010
TRACY MURPHY SCIENCE CENTER ELAINA RENFREW 3 11/22/2013
LAURA MUSCATO KC HEFFERNAN ELEM B BRIGHAM 5 9/3/2013
ELIZABETH MYERS NSJH SUMMER SCHOOL K KOCH 8 7/6/2012
JOHN MYERS CNYRIC E POLLARD 8 10/20/2008
SUSAN MYERS LAFAYETTE GRIMSHAW ELEM E RENFREW 17 9/4/2012
WILLIAM MYERS CTC J DARMONDY LATHAM 4 9/3/2013
SARAH NACHTRIEB MCEVOY L CARTER 4 9/1/2012
STEPHEN NAGEN CNYRIC R DILLON 15 10/20/2008
SUE NAGEN CTE M ARIOLA 15 10/20/2008
JOESEPH NAPOLI ICC BUILDING L CHIESA 19 7/13/2011
MARIANNE NASTRI GRIMSHAW ELEM K KOCH 9 9/1/2012
CATHY NEADOM MC EVOY E FLYNN 20 10/15/2008
JUDITH W NEMECEK ONONDAGA RD B BRIGHAM 17 9/15/2010
MONICA NETT CNYRIC D DEJOHN 20 10/20/2008
ANN NETTER CNYRIC R POLLARD 7 7/12/2010
PATRICIA NEUMAN CNYRIC R DILLON 7 10/20/2008
SYLVIA NEUMEISTER CNC M REAGAN 17 3/5/2009
PAMELA NEWTON SOLVAY ELEMENTARY J WILSON 6 1/13/2010
KELLY NICHOLS MCEVOY L CARTER 43 9/13/2013
MARY JO NICHOLSON MCEVOY S SAYA 31 9/30/2008
SCOTT NICKERSON CNYRIC R DILLON 9 8/27/2008
MARY NICOLINI NORTH SYRACUSE JHS R GRUND 10 9/15/2010
CAROL NIEDZWECKI CTE M ARIOLA 13 10/20/2008
KRISTEN NIELSON STRENGTH IN MOTION M ARIOLA 24 9/3/2013
APRIL NOLAN KASSON RD SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 4 9/11/2008
THOMAS NOLAN STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 3 9/1/2014
ELIZABETH NOLL STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY B BRIGHAM 14 9/11/2008
ERIKA NOLL 303 ROBY AVE E SYR K THURSTON 8 9/15/2010
ROLAND NORTMAN HENRY CENTER J WILSON 8 10/20/2008
STACIA NOURSE CNS HS E RENFREW 37 7/22/2013
SUSAN OBRYAN CTC R GRUND 11 4/29/2013
JAMES F. O'CONNOR OVID NY J SCOTT 64 11/19/2012
MICHAEL J OEMCKE HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 20 7/14/2011
MOLLY O'HARA CTC B COOPER 10 9/1/2012
SIOBHAIN O'HORA RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 28 8/14/2008
ROSEMARY OLENDER SMITH RD ELEM R GRUND 11 9/1/2011
ADAM OLON CTC B COOPER 25 10/17/2011
NICOLE OPPEDISANO CTC B COOPER 7 10/26/2011
PATRICIA ORDWAY- BENNETT CTC B COOPER 20 9/30/2012
ROBERT ORIOLI CTE M ARIOLA 3 10/20/2008
DAVID OSBORN CNYRIC R DILLON 3 10/20/2008
MARK OSBORNE KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 3 10/20/2008
NADINE OSBORNE L. WEST 9 4/9/2010
AUDREY OSHEA HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 83 6/22/2008
KAREN OVER HOMER S SAYA 3 9/30/2008
PHILLIP OWENS CNYRIC L WEST 5 3/19/2012
RYAN OYER CTC K. KOCH 10 9/1/2009
DEBRA PACHOUD-WINCHELL SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 14 6/2/2008
DERRY PAGE SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 9 10/9/2008
ROBERT PALLA CNYRIC R DILLON 9 6/5/2008
LORI PALLONE CNC MCEVOY S DUFFY 40 8/21/2008
ROSEANN PANZICA CTC B COOPER 34 9/1/2011
JONATHAN PARK MC EVOY A DERR 4 9/7/2008
KAREN PARKER MC EVOY E FLYNN 3 10/20/2008
TAMMY PARKER MC EVOY A DERR 26 10/20/2008
BILL PARROTT CTC R LESLIE 32 10/20/2008
GINA PARROTT CTC P MANUNIK 16 10/20/2008
ALEXA PARSONS CTC B COOPER 46 3/18/2012
KRISTEN PASSARDI SOLVAY MIDDLE J WILSON 1 9/6/2011
CATHERINE PATERAS PALMER ELEM BVILLE A ROSSOMANO 4 9/9/2013
NICHOLAS PAUL PATRIARCO CORTLAND E RENFREW 4 8/13/2013
DEANNA PAVLACKA POST STANDARD R HAUSER 9 10/8/2010
DENISE PAWLEWICZ RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 35 2/24/2014
JANEL PAYETTE RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 11 9/4/2009
SARAH PAYNE MCEVOY L CARTER 16 5/20/2011
SUSAN PECK CTC P MANUNIK 1 7/8/2009
GINETTE PEIL CTC G RODRIGUES 6 6/4/2013
DALE PEPE CNYRIC J SCOTT 19 1/3/2012
RICHARD PEPPER CTC P MANUNIK 14 10/20/2008
SUSAN PEPPER LGP CTC P MANUNIK 30 9/7/2008
SARA PERRIGO CTE G JACOB 6 7/16/2012
RONALD PERRY CTC K CLARK 17 8/14/2009
MICHAEL A PETIT N SYR JR. HIGH SCHOOL K KOCH 8 10/21/2008
KEVIN PETRICK HENRY J. WISNIEWSKI 17 5/20/2010
SUZANNE R PETRICK KASSON RD M DRUMMOND KERRICK 5 5/14/2013
TRACY PETRIE MC EVOY L CARTER 3 8/30/2012
DINA PETTIFORD JAMESVILLE ELEMENTARY K KOCH 3 10/20/2008
KAREN PFANENSTIEL RODAX 8 J CRAIG 15 10/20/2008
MARK PFEFFER KASSON ROAD J PAYETTE 17 10/20/2008
JULIE A PIASCIK MCEVOY L CARTER 41 12/29/2010
GEORGE PINKASIEWICZ BAKER HIGH SCHOOL J SCOTT 8 1/1/2014
JOHN PLACITO CTC R LESLIE 7 10/20/2008
NICOLE PLANTY HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 9 10/1/2012
MICHAEL PLISS TRUMANSBURG CSD J SCOTT 17 7/2/2012
PAMELA POLANKO MC EVOY CNC M REAGAN 6 8/14/2008
ERIC POLLARD CNYRIC M FAY 10 11/21/2008
JOLYNNE POLLARD SOLVAY MIDDLE B BRIGHAM 9 11/19/2012
FRANCES POOLE CTC B COOPER 26 9/4/2012
JACQUELINE POPKESS CTE HENRY M ARIOLA 15 9/10/2013
TAMI POSNICK CAMILLUS MIDDLE A ROSSOMANO 10 9/3/2013
STEPHANIE POTTS CNC M REAGAN 7 7/22/2009
ROBERTA PRELL CNYRIC R DILLON 5 6/9/2008
TRACY PRESTON MC EVOY CENTER R HANSEN 10 10/20/2008
CHRISTINE PRICE CTC L HORTON COOK 5 1/2/2013
GEORGE PRICE NO PRIMARY WORK SITE J Wisniewski 9/26/2009
JOSHUA PRICE CORTLAND E RENFREW 32 7/8/2013
DIEDRE PRIEST CTE M ARIOLA 8 10/20/2008
MARK PROULX MCEVOY P GROME 5 10/20/2008
MARY PRZYBYCIEN CNYRIC V JACOB 10 10/20/2008
LISA PYE RODAX T ROSADO-BARRINGER 6 5/7/2012
KARIN QUILLINAN CTC B COOPER 8 1/18/2013
PATRICK QUILTY CTC J PAYETTE 10 7/7/2009
PATRICIA RACE CTE M ARIOLA 32 10/20/2008
ROCCO R RACHELTA STARS 103 3RD ST M TAROLLI 14 1/3/2011
LYNN RADICELLO RODAX 8 J CRAIG 16 10/20/2008
JOHN RAFLOWSKI BALDWINSVILLE CSD D DAIGNAULT 7 8/30/2011
SHALANE RAINBOW MC EVOY E FLYNN 10 10/20/2008
BARBARA RAINVILLE MCEVOY S DUFFY 60 1/5/2011
PHILIP RAMEY MC EVOY R HANSEN 19 10/20/2008
SHIRLEY RAMSDEN HENRY CAMPUS R HANSEN 2 1/20/2009
K. LYNN RANSOM HENRY CAMPUS K SAYERS 4 9/12/2011
AMANDA RAPPLEYEA MCEVOY L CARTER 10 1/26/2012
MARK RAUCH SCIENCE CENTER E RENFREW 11 1/1/2014
GAIL RAUSCH CTE M ARIOLA 18 10/20/2008
MARY REAGAN MC EVOY CNC R LESLIE 1 8/21/2008
MICHELLE REALE HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 22 4/16/2014
ROBERT REALE CNYRIC L WEST 20 10/20/2008
TIMOTHY REARDON CNYRIC R DILLON 14 10/20/2008
AMANDA REDHEAD CTC L HORTON-COOK 14 7/2/2010
CINDY REDHEAD CTC K THURSTON 8 10/20/2008
TERESA REDHEAD CNYRIC M FAY 8 8/11/2008
MELISSA REED CTC K KOCH 8 9/9/2009
CATHERINE REEVE RODAX 7 L RADICELLO 40 8/19/2013
CHERLY REHWINKLE KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 4 10/20/2008
TAMMY REILLEY CNYRIC L WEST 35 3/30/2009
RACHEL REILLY MCEVOY L CARTER 15 9/12/2011
PATRICIA REITH RODAX 7 S MELFI 19 10/20/2008
ELAINA M RENFREW HENRY ADMIN J CRAIG 17 1/7/2013
TERESA RENK HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 12 4/14/2014
TIFFANY RENK HENRY CAMPUS R HANSEN 10 2/17/2010
HEATHER RESSEGUIE 530 CEDAR ST (SUMMER) K KOCH 8 8/21/2008
SUZANNNE RETSCHLE LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 6 9/21/2011
KAREN REYNOLDS HENRY ADMIN J COHEN 6 10/3/2011
PETER J REYNOLDS CNYRIC W HSU 12 2/1/2014
CNYTHIA RHODES SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 13 10/9/2008
SID RHYANT CEDAR STREET J WILSON 8 10/20/2008
DOMINIQUE RICCIARDELLI LGP CTC B COOPER 14 9/14/2012
DEBRA RICE CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL A ROSSOMANO 7 9/1/2012
DOUG RICE CORTLAND ALT HS G BELANGER 25 8/13/2013
CASSIDY RICHARDSON BARRY ELEMENTARY E FLYNN 21 10/20/2008
PHILIP RICHARDSON MC EVOY A DERR 16 10/20/2008
COLLETTE RICHMOND RODAX 7 T ROSADO-BARRINGER 26 6/16/2014
XOCHITL RICK CNYRIC L WEST 10 10/20/2008
JOYCE RIENHARDT MC EVOY A DERR 22 10/20/2008
THOMAS RINGWOOD LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL K KOCH 15 9/8/2009
MICHAEL RIOUX HENRY CAMPUS J Wisniewski 6 12/15/2009
JENNIFER ROBBINS MC EVOY A DERR 3 10/20/2008
KARISSA ROBBINS SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 9 10/16/2008
KATHERINE ROBBINS LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL K KOCH 7 9/2/2009
MISTY ROBBINS CHILDREN'S VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 9 3/28/2014
KEVIN A ROBENOLT MCEVOY L M CARTER 40 3/4/2013
KRISTOFFER ROBERT RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 10 10/17/2008
CONNIE A ROBERTS CTE r leslie 15 5/28/2013
REBECCA ROBERTSON MCEVOY P GROME 18 7/1/2009
DONNA ROBILLARD HENRY CENTER M PETTIT 38 12/1/2009
MICHELLE L ROBINETTE CNY RIC L DEFOREST 52 1/5/2011
ELISE ROBINSON STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY B BRIGHAM 8 9/15/2010
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CTC L. HORTON-COOK 11 7/6/2010
IVAN RODRIGUEZ CNS HS S SAYA 14 7/1/2012
CHERYL ROGERS ALLEN ROAD ELEM A ROSSAMOANO 6 7/6/2012
TREVOR ROHLIN MCEVOY I SCHAFF 30 6/16/2008
SARAH ROHR MC EVOY E FLYNN 18 10/20/2008
MAUREEN ROMANO KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 3 10/20/2008
DANIEL ROOT MC EVOY R HANSEN 38 10/20/2008
GARY ROOT MC EVOY A DERR 13 10/20/2008
KAYE ROOT MC EVOY CENTER A SEIDNER 13 10/20/2008
MAX ROOT MC EVOY CENTER E FLYNN 12 10/20/2008
TANYA ROSADO-BARRINGER RODAX7 L RADICELLO 8 10/2/2013
BETSEY ROSATO MC EVOY E FLYNN 4 10/20/2008
SANDRA ROSSETTIE RIC V JACOB 10 10/20/2008
ANNEMARIE ROSSOMANO CHILDRENS VILLAGE @ PARK HILL R GRUND 8 3/15/2010
MICHAEL ROTHMAN CTE M ARIOLA 12 9/4/2013
MICHELE ROURKE CNYRIC D DEJOHN 5 9/7/2008
COLLEEN ROWE CNS S SAYA 4 7/29/2009
MICHAEL ROZNIAK CTC R DILLON 7 7/7/2009
PAULA RUBANO CTE R LESLIE 38 11/5/2009
MICHAEL RUF SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL J WILSON 10 10/20/2008
ARYN D RULISON MCEVOY R HANSEY 6 9/15/2010
RUSSEL RUSH CTE M ARIOLA 40 10/9/2008
ANGIE RUSSELL RIC L DEFORREST 61 10/11/2011
SHEENA RUSSELL ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING C VIGGIANO 13 9/8/2008
KATHLEEN RUTKOWSKI CTC A ROSSOMANO 10 10/20/2008
TANYA RUTTER LIVERPOOL COMMUNITY CHURCH MAHUNIK 14 3/16/2010
KRISTIN RYAN HENRY C J WISNIEWSKI 6 10/20/2008
MELLISSA A RYAN CTE M ARIOLA 6
SID RYANT CEDAR STREET M DRUMMOND - KERRICK 8 9/1/2003
KENDRA RYERSON CORTLAND I SCHAFF 2 10/9/2008
JENNIFER SABIN CAMILLUS MIDDLE A ROSSOANO 21 10/1/2008
DANIELLE SADKIN CTE M ARIOLA 15 10/20/2008
DESIREE SALADIN ALLEN RD ELEM A ROSSOMANO 5 9/1/2011
DESIREE SALUCCI SOLVAY ELEM B BRIGHAM 5 10/22/2013
MICHELE SAMPSELL CTC P MAHUNIK 3 9/27/2011
DAVE SAMPSON CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 35 5/5/2008
EARL SANDERSON HENRY CAMPUS M PETTIT 11 2/28/2013
NANCY SANDSTROM MC EVOY A DERR 2 10/20/2008
TIMOTHY SANDSTROM TUISON R HANSEN 9 10/20/2008
PATRICIA SANDUSKY PARK HILL SCHOOL J SCOTT 10 7/1/2014
ROBERT SAURO GROTON HIGH J SCOTT 61 1/1/2014
ERICA SAVOIE CORTLAND ALT L COOK 25 3/23/2011
STEVE SAYA RODAX 8 J CRAIG 11 9/7/2008
KAREN SAYERS Barnes & Nobles @ LeMoyne P Grome 0 7/1/2009
RYAN SAYLES-HANNON ALT. HOMEBOUND R PERRY 8 10/13/2008
BARBARA SCALA CTC S WIDGER 32 1/19/2012
TERESA ANN SCANNELL SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 10 11/12/2010
ROSEMARY SCHAEFER SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 8 11/23/2009
PHILAMAINE SCHAEFFER LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 15 9/21/2011
IRENE SCHAFF MC EVOY A DERR 12 10/20/2008
HELEN SCHAFFER CTC B COOPER 14 9/1/2012
JOHN SCHARMACH KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 8 9/7/2008
CHARLES SCHEFTIC CEDAR STREET B BRIGHAM 5 9/8/2009
DON SCHIFFER KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 6 10/21/2011
LISA SCHLEGEL RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 5 7/7/2009
NANCY SCHMIDT CNYRIC E POLLARD 12 9/19/2008
DAVID SCHOLL KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 14 9/1/2009
JOANNE SCHOLL HENRY CAMPUS m cretaro 10 8/15/2011
MELANIE SCHREINER LIVERPOOL DIST OFFICE S SAYA 2 12/6/2010
RUSSEL SCIRA HOMER HS CA DAVIES 4 9/1/2012
JOSEPH SCOTT RIC R DILLON 16 6/4/2008
KATHRYN SCOTT CORTLAND E. FLYNN 3 3/20/2010
UZELLA SCOVILLE MC EVOY A DERR 17 6/23/2008
MARGARET SCRIPA ONON CTY DEPT CORRECTION M UKLEYA 5 10/20/2008
CATHERINE SEAGER CNC M REAGAN 4 12/3/2008
JAMES SEAMON MC EVOY A DERR 10 10/20/2008
SHARON SEDLACK CEDAR STREET K KOCH 14 9/1/2012
CYNTHIA SEELEY RODAX 7 ROSADO BARRINGER 4 10/20/2008
JOSH SEITZ CNYRIC M FAY 6 8/4/2008
RENEE SELOVER CHILDREN VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 21 8/29/2012
CHRISTOPHER SEMLER SCIENCE OFFICE ELAINA RENFREW 80 11/23/2013
DONNA SETRELLA CTC L HORTON-COOK 4 12/15/2009
JOYCE SEVERSKY CTC M UKLEYA 30 9/29/2008
HELEN SHAFFER KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 1 10/20/2008
KARI SHANAHAN RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 20 10/20/2008
LINDA SHAPESS SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 10 8/4/2008
JACQUIN SHARON RIC V. JACOB 4 4/9/2010
EMILY SHARP HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 6 9/11/2008
LAURA SHAVER KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 16 10/20/2008
PATRICK SHAW RODAX 7 J CRAIG 5 11/12/2008
JUSTINE SHAY TULLY ELEM L CARTER 2 8/30/2012
HEATH SHEPARD PARK HILL SCHOOL J SCOTT 8 7/1/2014
JUDITH A SHERIDAN SOLVAY J WILSON 1 9/8/2010
JUDITH SHERIDAN (MCGLYNN) SOLVAY/CAMILLUS J WILSON 1 10/17/2008
PATRICIA SHERLOCK ADMIN BLDG M PETTITT 4 1/1/2014
JOAN SHERMAN CTE M ARIOLA 4 6/10/2008
TIM SHIELDS ICC TECH CENTER R DILLON 5 1/15/2010
MELINDA SHIMER CTE M ARIOLA 17 10/20/2008
LORI SHOCKEY MC EVOY J JACKSON 21 1/1/2013
MARJORIE SHORTSLEF HANNIBLE CENTRAL SCHOOL M DEAN 5 7/1/2013
JENNIFER SHUPE SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL K KOCH 11 4/14/2009
NICOLE SIDONI CTE M ARIOLA 7 6/18/2008
ARNOLD SILKWORTH HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 9 11/15/2011
CONNIE SILVIA CNYRIC R DILLON 11 2/3/2009
TARA SIMKO RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 30 11/24/2010
JONATHAN SINGER MCEVOY L CARTER 21 4/15/2011
DEBORAH SINSABAUGH CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL S SAYA 40 9/5/2008
LUANN SKEVAL CORTLAND JR SR HS E RENFREW 1 8/14/2013
PATRICIA SKRIPNIK LGP CTC J FLOOD 37 9/25/2008
REBEKAH SLACK MCEVOY M REAGAN 27 9/15/2010
NANCY SLOMINSKI CTE M ARIOLA 9 7/8/2009
AMANDA SMITH STONEHEDGE ELEM. A ROSSOMANO 4 9/1/2013
DARIEN SMITH SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 23 6/25/2012
DEBRA SMITH CHILDREN'S VILLAGE K THURSTON 29 10/20/2008
EUGENE (VINNIE) SMITH CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL P MAHUNIK 10 9/3/2013
FAITH SMITH MC EVOY A SEIDNER 1 11/4/2008
KATHRIN SMITH CTC B COOPER 7 9/6/2012
KATHRIN SMITH HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 20 2/1/2010
KEVIN SMITH CNYRIC R DILLON 10 12/16/2006
MARGARET SMITH CAREER ACADEMY P MANUNIK 11 10/20/2008
MELISSA SMITH HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 13 10/20/2008
MICHAEL L. SMITH HENRY CENTER M BRADY 14 9/21/2009
MICHAEL W. SMITH MCEVOY A DERR 2 12/18/2009
WILLIAM SMITH CNYRIC J SCOTT 22 6/1/2013
MARY SMITH-NAUSEEF MCEVOY L CARTER 22 7/6/2011
JOHN SNELL MARLEY BLDG M ARIOLA 12 8/4/2008
JEFFREY SNYDER ADMIN K KOCH 8 7/6/2010
MARK SOCHIA HENRY R DILLON 25 3/27/2009
KEVIN SOLAN MCGRAW ELEM J SCOTT 39 9/3/2013
JAMES SOUTHARD 120 E 1ST ST D AYERS 25 3/1/2012
CHERYL SPADA BEAVER LAKE NATURE CENTER M ARIOLA 20 10/20/2008
KRISTEN SPARLING CAMILLUS MS A ROSSOMANO 8 9/4/2012
AMY SPATH CNYRIC E POLLARD 43 12/17/2008
ELIZABETH SPENCER MCEVOY A SIEDNER 3 9/15/2010
JASON SPENCER ARISE R HANSEN 4 1/2/2009
SUSAN SPERGER CORTLAND ALT. L CARTER 18 1/1/2009
LORI SPICER CTE R LESLIE 15 8/22/2012
ASHLEY SPONGAUGLE KASSON RD J DARMODYLATHAM 4 8/1/2011
MURIEL A SPRINGSTEAD CTC B COOPER 30 9/1/2012
DAVID ST JOHN RODAX 7 M MANN 15 6/1/2012
NANCY J ST ONGE RODAX 7 L BEALS 18 9/16/2010
DAVID ST.JOHN RODAX 7 M MANN 15 7/1/2012
MAUREEN STACK-HARTLEY MC EVOY R HANSEN 5 8/4/2008
DEBBIE STAGNITTA SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 8 10/20/2008
KAREN STANFORD MCEVOY L CARTER 38 11/5/2010
GEORGINA STANTON MARCELLUS HIGH SCHOOL P GROME 13 12/13/2013
KIMBERLY STANTON HOMER HS CA DAVIES 21 9/1/2011
KRISTEN STANTON EAP M STOLICKER 13 12/1/2012
YVONNE STARLIPER CNYRIC L WEST 5 11/12/2008
JANET STAYER NORTH SYR JR HIGH B RIGHAM 4 7/1/2014
TODD STEINBERG HENRY O&M M CRETARO 20 4/16/2014
MICHAEL STELLA PRINCE OF PEACE CHURCH M UKLEYA 2 9/22/2008
LYNNE STENBERG SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL J WILSON 38 10/20/2008
TERESA STEPHENS CHITTENANGO HS R DILLON 1 10/9/2008
EMILY STEVENS CAZENOVIA CSD B BRIGHAM 1 10/20/2008
RICHARD STEVENS CTC A ROSSOMANO 2 8/4/2008
RICHARD F STEVENS HENRY CAMPUS K KOCH 9 9/4/2012
THERESA STIMSON NSJHS K KOCH 4 10/20/2008
KATHY STOKES ADMIN BLDG D AYERS 31 6/4/2008
MICHELLE STOLICKER PREVENTION NETWORK M PETTITT 13 10/20/2008
CATHY STONE SCIENCE CTR E RENFREW 26 3/24/2014
CORY STONE SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 8 11/18/2009
SANDRA STONE MC EVOY E FLYNN 30 8/24/2009
RICHARD STRINGHAM CTC J FLOOD 2 8/21/2008
MATTHEW STROUP ST CECILIA S DUFFY 3 11/16/2010
KAREN STUHLER CTC R GRUND 19 8/21/2008
ADAM STUPER SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 3 11/18/2009
MARY SULLIVAN CNC M REAGAN 23 3/23/2009
MICHAEL SUTTON RIC S NICKERSON 5 7/15/2012
CHRISTOPHER J SVOBODA CHE SALSON PARK B COOPER 2 1/13/2011
LAURA SWAYZE MCEVOY P GROME 16 9/1/2013
JOHN SWEENEY CTC J FLOOD 12 11/3/2008
GEORGE SWEET HENRY CAMPUS J Wisniewski 5 10/9/2008
GEWNDALIN SWIFT N SYR HS D AYERS 4 12/6/2010
KEVIN SZUL SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL A ROSSOMANO 1 9/4/2012
ROBERT TACKLEY MCEVOY R BARTON 35 2/17/2011
LORRIE TANNER LAFAYETTE GRIMSHAW E RENFREW 1 10/20/2008
LAURA TANYHILL CTE M ARIOLA 11 10/20/2008
AMANDA TARASEVITSCH CTC M UKLEYA 10 1/1/2001
MATTHEW TAROLLI CTC P MANUNIK 2 10/20/2008
LUKE TATUSKO CTC B COOPER 11 9/1/2013
SHEILA TAUGHER CNYRIC R DILLON 9 10/20/2008
AMY KATHRYN TAYLOR HOMER HS CA DAVIES 29 9/1/2013
SARAH TAYLOR CTC J PAYETTE 13 10/20/2008
LINDA TAYLOR-NEWTON BEAR RD ELEM. R. HANSEN 3 3/23/2010
JEANINE TELESCO CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL K THURSTON 14 10/20/2008
RACHAEL TENEYCK CTC B COOPER 17 9/4/2012
HENRY TERCHOWITZ LYNCOURT ELEM A DERR 2 9/1/2009
MARY TERZOLO-BENNETT KASSON RD SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 16 9/8/2009
JEAN THOMAS CTC D KARAM 11 9/2/2009
SUZANNE THOMAS ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING D DAIGNAULT 5 7/8/2009
KATHERINE THOMSON RODAX 8 P WILLIAMS 18 10/1/2012
SUSAN THORNE RODAX 7 P WILLIAMS 6 10/20/2008
ADRIAN THREAT CNYRIC J SCOTT 4 6/25/2012
JUDITH THURBER ARISE 635 JAMES ST R HANSEN 8 11/5/2010
KAREN THURNHEER SOLVAY MIDDLE SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 72 9/1/2013
KEN THURSTON CHILDREN'S VILLAGE R GRUND 24 8/25/2009
KATHLEEN TICE KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 5 10/20/2008
MARY TIEDEMANN RODAX 7 M MANN 10 9/2/2009
SUSAN TIERNEY CHILDREN'S VILLAGE A ROSSOMANO 10 9/7/2008
DENISE TILY HENRY O&M BLDG M CRETARO 7 4/16/2014
JAMES TOGNI CNYRIC J SCOTT 17 7/1/2014
MICHELE TOPOLSKI LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 12 9/21/2011
DONNA TOSCANO CNYRIC V JACOB 10 10/20/2008
TINA TOTH BJS E SYRACUSE K SAYERS 15 9/6/2013
STEPHEN TOUBENT RODAX 1/2/3 G CAREY 4 9/16/2010
MELANIE TOWNER 100 W SENECA ST M STOLICKER 12 7/18/2011
PAMELA TREAT-ULRICH RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 35 12/3/2009
CATHERINE TREDO LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL K KOCH 5 9/2/2009
CATHERINE TREDO LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 2 9/21/2011
DAVID TREMBLEY CTC J. FLOOD 14 7/1/2010
LISA TRERROTOLA MCEVOY A DERR 16 10/21/2008
REBECCA TREVISANI CNYRIC L DEFOREST 9 7/22/2013
STEVEN TRYON CNYRIC R. DILLON 31 3/1/2010
SANDRA TUORI-BELL GREEN HILLS P GROME 32 11/15/2012
KATHY TURENNE 520 CEDAR STREET J WILSON 17 10/9/2008
PATTI TURK RIC V JACOB 15 12/22/2008
DULCIE M TURNER MCEVOY S WIDGER 15 10/25/2010
SUSAN TWEEDALE CTC J FLOOD 5 9/7/2008
MARI UKLEYA CTC R LESLIE 9 9/19/2008
JANET URBAN CTC B COOPER 15 9/4/2012
ELVIRA UTHMAN HENRY CAMPUS K SAYERS 13 9/5/2013
ROBIN VALENTINO CTC M UKLEYA 13 9/2/2009
LUCY VAN HORNE RODAX 7 p Willaims 10 7/1/2012
FRANK VANSICKLE MCEVOY R HAUSEN 2 9/23/2010
LOIUS VARRE ST CAMILLUS S WIDGER 29 12/5/2011
DEBORAH VIBBARD MCEVOY L CARTER 3 7/17/2008
MARION VIEWEG ONON CO DEPT OF CORRECT M UKLEYA 54 7/12/2011
COLLEEN VIGGIANO HENRY CAMPUS J COHEN 0 7/17/2008
DALE VIGLIOTTI CTC K KOCH 1 12/2/2013
AMBER VILLINES RODAX 8 J PAYETTE 18 10/21/2008
JOYCE VILLNAVE CNYRIC V JACOBS 5 8/21/2012
LISA VIOLA RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 3 1/4/2010
SARAH VIRGIL MCEVOY A DERR 28 8/11/2008
HEATHER VITALE CTC B COOPER 4 12/6/2010
PATRICIA VONO CTC J JACKSON 3 3/1/2014
MARGARET VORMWALD TULLY ELEM C CARTER 3 10/1/2013
ANN MARIE VOUTSINAS 319 mcclennan dr L RADICELLO 0 2/1/2013
ALICIA M WAGNER ADMINISTRATION D AYERS 13 9/16/2010
MICHAEL WALCZAK MCEVOY R BARTON 5 10/12/2010
KENNETH WALDBY HENRY CAMPUS D DAIGNAULT 14 6/19/2008
DANIELLE WALDON RODAX 8 L RADICELLO 1 8/21/2008
KATE WALSH ALT TO HB M TAROLLI 6 9/1/2009
TERRY WARD CNYRIC D DEJOHN 5 10/21/2008
TINA WARD KASSON RD J DARMODY LATHAM 17 10/15/2013
CRAIG WARNER HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 6 2/2/2010
DONALD WARNOW MC EVOY D DAIGNAULT 16 9/21/2012
DIANE WARREN STONEHEDGE ELEM B BRIGHAM 15 7/9/2012
JAY WEAVER NORTH SYR /CICERO SD R DILLON 5 8/4/2008
JOANNE WEBSTER HENRY CAMPUS M ARIOLA 9 8/6/2008
DENISE WEEKS CTC IADT A ROSSOMANO 8 10/21/2008
TRUDY WEGERSKI WALBERTA PK SCHOOL B BRIGHAM 3 7/1/2014
BRIAN M. WEGMAN SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 30 10/23/2009
DANIEL WEIDMAN CNYRIC J SCOTT 22 6/7/2014
MARY WEIDMAN ADMINISTRATION S JOYCE 9 9/16/2010
AARON WEINSTEIN CNYRIC J SCOTT 7 9/4/2012
BARBARA WELLS LIVERPOOL HS R GRUND 12 9/21/2011
MICHELLE WELSHONCE MC EVOY L CARTER 12 8/11/2008
CHRISOPHER WELTER CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL K THURSTON 27 2/20/2009
CARL WESSING HENRY C J WISNIEWSKI 17 10/21/2008
LORI WEST CNYRIC E POLLARD 17 10/7/2008
JENNIFER WHEELER TULLY HS W SWIFT 7 2/10/2014
KAREY L WHEELER CTE M ARIOLA 8 9/1/2013
M. DARYLL WHEELER RODAX 7 J CRAIG 12 9/11/2008
ANNE E WHELAN STONEHEDGE ELEM A ROSSOMANO 1 8/28/2013
JENNIFER WHELAN TULLY ELRM R GRUND 14 9/1/2013
M LISA WHELLEY-DEBONA CTC K CLARK 9 10/19/2012
CHRISTENE WHITE MCEVOY I SCHAFF 2 7/7/2009
MICHEAL WHITTAKER MARATHON SCHOOL S SAYA 24 9/2/2009
AMY WHITTINGTON HOMER INTERM A DERR 2 12/17/2012
NANCY WICKS RODAX 8 R DILLON 7 10/21/2008
SANDRA WIDGER CTC L HORTON-COOK 2 10/1/2010
BRYON WILCOX PRINCE OF PEACE M UKLEYA 6 12/1/2012
TIMOTHY WILEY HANNIBAL CSD J SCOTT 33 6/20/2014
AARON WILKINSON KASSON RD J. WISNIEWSKI 18 5/9/2010
CLARICE WILKINSON KASSON ROAD B BRIGHAM 18 10/21/2008
CARLY WILLEY SPLIT ROCK ELEM A ROSSOMANO 22 9/1/2013
ROBIN WILLEY MARLEY EDUCATION CNTR M ARIOLA 17 9/3/2009
ANNA WILLIAMS KASSON RD B BRIGHAM 7 10/21/2008
BYRON WILLIAMS STONEHEDGE ELEMENTARY J PAYETTE 22 9/2/2009
CHARLES WILLIAMS ICC TECH CENTER M FAY 11 8/18/2009
JAIMIE WILLIAMS SOLVAY ELEM B BRIGHAM 14 9/19/2008
PENNY WILLIAMS RODAX 7 J CRAIG 30 1/30/2009
JOLINDA WILLIS HOMER JE SE HS E FLYNN 15 10/21/2008
NANCY WILLMS GAME STOP P GROME 23 10/26/2012
JAMES WILLOUGHBY HENRY CAMPUS S JOYCE 19 10/21/2008
ARYN WILSON MCEVOY R HANSEN 6 3/1/2010
CHARLES WILSON ONON CNTY SHERRIF DEPT M ARIOLA 10 1/5/2009
JEFFREY WILSON "ST CECILIA'S K KOCH 6 4/1/2010
MARY ANN WILSON HENRY CTR B BRIGHAM 12 7/1/2014
NANCY WINNIE MC EVOY A SEIDNER 5 10/9/2008
WILLIAM G WIPPER RODAX 7 J DZIKOWSKI 6 9/16/2010
ASHLEY WIRGES HOMER JR HS E RENFREW 3 8/30/2012
BRENDA WISETH CNYRIC L WEST 14 4/29/2013
BRENDA WISETH CNYRIC L WEST 14 11/25/2009
JOHN WISNIEWSKI HENRY C D AYERS 16 10/9/2008
MARLENE WITHAM ONON CNTY DEPT OF CORRECTION M UKLEYA 5 10/9/2008
KATHLEEN WOJSLAW CNYRIC R DILLION 8 7/11/2011
SARAH WOLF CORTLAND ALT SCHOOL L COOK 21 3/18/2011
AMY WOOD HENRY S KERSHNER 8 8/19/2013
ANN WOOD CTC M UKLEYA 1 10/21/2008
DEBORAH WOOD CNYRIC L DEFOREST 19 6/2/2014
THERESA WOOD MC EVOY CA DAVIES 11 10/21/2008
STEPHANIE WOSNESKI SUNNYSIDE ADULT HOME HEALTH CTR M ARIOLA 15 10/21/2008
JEANINE WRIGHT CTC J JACKSON 21 3/25/2013
RITA WRIGHT FM TECH CENTER R DILLON 3 1/16/2009
KRISTIN WROBEL SCIENCE CENTER D CORCORAN 14 6/18/2012
JENNIFER YACKEL F-M ICC S NICKERSON 1 10/21/2008
MISTI YADDAW CTC P MAHUNIK 34 9/1/2013
BONNIE YOUNG WEST GENESEE E RENFREW 6 7/1/2013
CALI YOUNG MCEVOY J IORIO 1 10/22/2012
JESSICA YOUNG MCEVOY CA DAVIES 3 10/1/2012
STACY YOUNG CORTLAND ALT. K CLARK 20 10/21/2008
SUSAN YOUNG LGP CTC M IRWIN 13 9/8/2009
MARGARET ZABEL CTC R HANSEN 14 9/25/2008
DEBORAH ZACKOSKI ADMIN BLDG D AYERS 7 5/6/2009
KIM ZAHNO RODAX V JOCOBS 22 11/30/2011
CYNTHIA ZAJACK SCIENCE CENTER D COPRCORAN 9 3/29/2012
ALICE ZANE EAGLE HILL/ENDERS RD R DILLON 10 2/1/2010
FRANCIS ZARYSKI CORTLAND JR SR HS W SWIFT 31 11/16/2011
JOANNE ZAWACKI RIC L WEST 8 4/7/2010
COLLEEN ZAWADZKI CTC K. CLARK 26 2/1/2010
TRUDY ZECHER WEST GENESEE HS K KOCH 1 10/21/2008
RICHARD ZIMMERMAN CNYRIC M HELLER 17 11/22/2010
ROBIN D ZINGER CENTRAL RECEIVING J WILLOUGHBY 7 9/16/2010
RUEBEN ZOECKLER HENRY CAMPUS J WISNIEWSKI 4 6/30/2011
ARLENE ZUCKER CTC M UKLEYA 13 3/23/2009
STEPHANIE ZUMBUHL SCIENCE CENTER ELAINA RENFREW 9 11/22/2013


Copyright 2014 OCM BOCES